8 let
Slavia
43 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
O
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
26 let
Střešovice 1911
B
33 let
Union Strašnice
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
11 let
FA Praha
Z
21 let
Prosex
9 let
SA Praha
12 let
Motorlet Praha
Z
12 let
Aritma
U
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Slavoj Suchdol
O
15 let
FA Praha
34 let
Advokát
11 let
Kolovraty
11 let
Union Žižkov
13 let
Junior Praha
8 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Junior Praha
36 let
Slavia Malešice
O
9 let
Junior Praha
16 let
Kbely
U
28 let
Sokol Stodůlky
51 let
Sokol Písnice
11 let
Junior Praha
U
8 let
Řeporyje
19 let
Olympia Radotín
9 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
O
22 let
Prague Raptors
B
31 let
Gordic Kačerov
22 let
Sokol Nebušice
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
17 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Xaverov
14 let
Union Žižkov
19 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
7 let
Praga
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
FA Praha
10 let
Kyje
13 let
Dolní Počernice
O
11 let
Zličín
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
19 let
Aritma
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Dukla
9 let
Tempo
27 let
Dolní Měcholupy
28 let
Gordic Kačerov
43 let
Sokol Troja
12 let
Čechie Dubeč
12 let
Sparta
14 let
Sokol Řepy
13 let
Kyje
14 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
16 let
ČAFC
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Uhelné sklady
B
14 let
Uhelné sklady
U
12 let
Libuš
U
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
31 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
13 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Bohemians Praha
29 let
Miškovice
17 let
Čechie Smíchov
U
26 let
Miškovice
29 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
10 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
38 let
Sokol Lipence
7 let
Braník
24 let
Loko Vltavín
22 let
Praga
15 let
Slivenec
27 let
1999 Praha
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
36 let
ČAFC
40 let
Sokol Řepy
17 let
Řeporyje
39 let
Advokát
26 let
Slavia Malešice
22 let
Háje Jižní Město
24 let
Prague Raptors
32 let
Zbraslav
32 let
Zbraslav
15 let
FA Praha
42 let
Modřany
13 let
Junior Praha
22 let
Praga
29 let
Praga
Z
23 let
Sokol Stodůlky
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
20 let
Aritma
12 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Meteor Praha
27 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
Meteor Praha
15 let
Bohemians Praha
17 let
Gordic Kačerov
25 let
Praga
10 let
Xaverov
30 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
Meteor Praha
B
23 let
Viktoria Žižkov
9 let
Kbely
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město