15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
9 let
SA Praha
10 let
SA Praha
22 let
Kolovraty
16 let
Slavoj Podolí
54 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
SA Praha
Z
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
23 let
Sokol Lipence
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
21 let
Spoje
12 let
Uhelné sklady
21 let
Nusle
20 let
Čechie Smíchov
11 let
Kunratice
13 let
Modřany
38 let
1999 Praha
38 let
1999 Praha
O
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Slavia
28 let
Slavia Malešice
13 let
Braník
16 let
Čechie Smíchov
17 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Braník
33 let
Slivenec
B
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Zbraslav
30 let
Nusle
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
14 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Tempo
B
9 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
22 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Meteor Praha
41 let
Nusle
29 let
Slavoj Koloděje
13 let
Meteor Praha
30 let
Tempo
O
16 let
FA Praha
12 let
Bohemians Praha
U
32 let
Kunratice
17 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Zbraslav
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
13 let
Aritma
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
19 let
Praga
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Zličín
12 let
Zbraslav
21 let
Slivenec
18 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
31 let
Třeboradice
20 let
Ďáblice
42 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Loko Vltavín
16 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Sokol Lipence
12 let
Dukla ženy
13 let
Union Žižkov
28 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
FA Praha
13 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Satalice
8 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Loko Vltavín
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
9 let
Meteor Praha
Z
21 let
Sokol Písnice
43 let
Sokol Řepy
22 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
48 let
Záběhlice
12 let
Loko Vltavín
B
11 let
Loko Vltavín
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
21 let
Točná
17 let
Točná
11 let
ČAFC
20 let
Aritma
14 let
Ďáblice
U
30 let
Dolní Chabry
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Čechie Dubeč
12 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
Aritma
Z
24 let
Tempo
44 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
19 let
Svaz Mládeže
11 let
Braník
22 let
Čechie Dubeč
15 let
Dolní Počernice
31 let
Spoje
34 let
Sokol Lysolaje
12 let
Libuš
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
27 let
Kolovraty
16 let
Slavia
31 let
Nusle
11 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Union Strašnice
27 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Meteor Praha
36 let
ČAFC
63 let
ČAFC
65 let
ČAFC
29 let
ČAFC
12 let
Tempo
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Slavoj Suchdol