12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
10 let
Kolovraty
B
11 let
Link Academy
B
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
18 let
Junior Praha
18 let
Kyje
18 let
Tempo
11 let
Admira
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
12 let
Zličín
20 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
18 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
15 let
Dukla
32 let
Sokol Řepy
B
14 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
B
31 let
Slivenec
28 let
Zličín
O
40 let
Miškovice
18 let
Libuš
32 let
Kyje
32 let
Kyje
B
21 let
Kbely
11 let
SA Praha
10 let
Hostivař
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
U
13 let
Březiněves
O
16 let
Březiněves
11 let
Sokol Řepy
31 let
Radotín
B
17 let
Hrdlořezy
42 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Fotbal Vinoř
10 let
Dolní Počernice
16 let
Střešovice 1911
U
16 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
22 let
Svaz Mládeže
13 let
FA Praha
Z
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
14 let
Čechie Dubeč
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
18 let
Dolní Počernice
33 let
Union Žižkov
46 let
Slavia Malešice
15 let
Zličín
B
48 let
Zlíchov
29 let
Sokol Troja
B
10 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
FA Praha
17 let
ČAFC
12 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
31 let
Čechie Dubeč
33 let
Spoje
12 let
Hrdlořezy
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
10 let
Modřany
12 let
Slavia
B
11 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
10 let
Sokol Vinoř
B
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
8 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Dukla ženy
17 let
Kbely
13 let
Loko Vltavín
U
26 let
Prague Raptors
12 let
Loko Vltavín
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
16 let
Újezd nad Lesy
35 let
Zlíchov
9 let
Bohemians Praha
16 let
Radotín
14 let
Admira
18 let
Zličín
11 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Dolní Počernice
27 let
Sokol Královice
B
12 let
ČAFC
27 let
Zličín
Z
14 let
Aritma
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
13 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Sokol Lochkov
21 let
Klánovice
14 let
Motorlet Praha
B
11 let
Braník
17 let
Xaverov
27 let
Ďáblice
O
30 let
Sokol Nebušice
18 let
SK Union Vršovice
43 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
10 let
Kbely
15 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
B
10 let
Praga
39 let
Sparta Krč
17 let
Přední Kopanina
O
18 let
Libuš
9 let
Dukla
23 let
Tempo
13 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
8 let
Aritma
11 let
Slavia
12 let
Dolní Chabry
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
19 let
Čechie Dubeč
15 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Sokol Lipence
14 let
Union Strašnice
31 let
AVIA Čakovice
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
20 let
Aritma
14 let
Tempo
31 let
Újezd nad Lesy
10 let
Sokol Řepy