O
36 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Slavoj Koloděje
34 let
Braník
8 let
Slavoj Koloděje
29 let
Braník
13 let
Libuš
27 let
Zlíchov
B
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
46 let
Sokol Stodůlky
19 let
Sokol Stodůlky
7 let
Slavia
O
55 let
Xaverov
24 let
Xaverov
12 let
Dukla
11 let
Praga
9 let
Dukla
Z
15 let
Nusle
B
13 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Braník
23 let
Radotín
18 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Slavia
12 let
Satalice
10 let
ČAFC
9 let
Újezd nad Lesy
32 let
Hostivař
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
46 let
Sokol Nebušice
13 let
Řeporyje
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
11 let
Xaverov
O
31 let
Sokol Stodůlky
8 let
Sokol Lipence
8 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Tempo
9 let
Kyje
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
SA Praha
Z
27 let
Kunratice
23 let
Kolovraty
B
20 let
FA Praha
10 let
Tempo
Z
22 let
Zličín
U
17 let
Újezd nad Lesy
14 let
Loko Vltavín
U
26 let
Sparta Košíře
O
43 let
Sokol Benice
Z
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Bohemians Praha
13 let
Aritma
9 let
Bohemians Praha
18 let
Loko Vltavín
57 let
Čechie Smíchov
B
8 let
Aritma
B
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
FA Praha
12 let
Junior Praha
27 let
Zbraslav
13 let
Junior Praha
13 let
Meteor Praha
B
17 let
Junior Praha
16 let
Ruzyně
8 let
ČAFC
10 let
Běchovičtí sršni
17 let
Gordic Kačerov
13 let
Sokol Lochkov
U
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
45 let
Slavoj Suchdol
10 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Sokol Řepy
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
13 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Dukla ženy
13 let
Sokol Lochkov
21 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Újezd nad Lesy
27 let
Přední Kopanina
Z
29 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Sparta Košíře
12 let
Junior Praha
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
13 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
14 let
Hrdlořezy
B
14 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Sokol Lochkov
9 let
Praga
48 let
Modřany
8 let
Hrdlořezy
20 let
Sokol Lipence
47 let
Sokol Lipence
21 let
Viktoria Žižkov
B
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
Z
13 let
Barrandov
10 let
Barrandov
15 let
Střešovice 1911
19 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Libuš
Z
14 let
Libuš
26 let
Ambassadors
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
16 let
Sokol Cholupice
O
10 let
Hamr
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
19 let
Dolní Počernice
34 let
Prague Raptors
U
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
Z
25 let
Slavoj Suchdol
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Admira
7 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
19 let
Tempo
12 let
Tempo
18 let
Tempo