O
36 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Slavoj Koloděje
33 let
Braník
8 let
Slavoj Koloděje
28 let
Braník
13 let
Libuš
26 let
Zlíchov
B
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
45 let
Sokol Stodůlky
18 let
Sokol Stodůlky
7 let
Slavia
O
54 let
Xaverov
24 let
Xaverov
11 let
Dukla
10 let
Praga
8 let
Dukla
Z
14 let
Nusle
B
12 let
Sokol Královice
8 let
Braník
22 let
Radotín
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Slavia
11 let
Satalice
9 let
ČAFC
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
31 let
Hostivař
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
45 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
10 let
Xaverov
O
30 let
Sokol Stodůlky
8 let
Sokol Lipence
8 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Tempo
8 let
Kyje
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
FA Alexe Zbura
9 let
SA Praha
Z
26 let
Kunratice
22 let
Kolovraty
B
20 let
FA Praha
10 let
Tempo
Z
21 let
Admira
U
16 let
Újezd nad Lesy
13 let
Loko Vltavín
U
25 let
Sparta Košíře
O
42 let
Sokol Benice
Z
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Aritma
8 let
Dukla
17 let
Loko Vltavín
57 let
Čechie Smíchov
B
7 let
Aritma
B
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
8 let
FA Praha
11 let
Junior Praha
27 let
Zbraslav
12 let
Junior Praha
13 let
Meteor Praha
B
17 let
Junior Praha
15 let
Ruzyně
8 let
ČAFC
9 let
Běchovičtí sršni
16 let
Gordic Kačerov
12 let
Sokol Lochkov
U
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
44 let
Slavoj Suchdol
9 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
Sokol Řepy
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
12 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Dukla
20 let
Loko Vltavín
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
27 let
Hostivař
Z
29 let
Slovan Bohnice
7 let
Sparta Košíře
11 let
Horní Měcholupy
9 let
Union Vršovice
B
12 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
14 let
Hrdlořezy
B
14 let
Junior Praha
13 let
Sokol Lochkov
8 let
Praga
47 let
Modřany
7 let
Hrdlořezy
19 let
Sokol Lipence
47 let
Sokol Lipence
21 let
Viktoria Žižkov
B
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
Z
12 let
Barrandov
9 let
Barrandov
14 let
Ruzyně
18 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Libuš
Z
14 let
Zbraslav
26 let
Ambassadors
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Sokol Cholupice
O
9 let
Hamr
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
18 let
Dolní Počernice
33 let
Prague Raptors
U
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
Z
24 let
Slavoj Suchdol
9 let
FA Praha
13 let
Admira
6 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
19 let
Tempo
11 let
Tempo
17 let
Tempo
B
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura