10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
8 let
Kolovraty
B
10 let
Link Academy
B
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
16 let
Junior Praha
17 let
Kyje
17 let
Tempo
10 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
18 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
17 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 let
Dukla
30 let
Sokol Řepy
B
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
7 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Slovan Bohnice
B
29 let
Slivenec
27 let
Zličín
O
39 let
Miškovice
31 let
Kyje
31 let
Kyje
B
20 let
Kbely
9 let
SA Praha
8 let
Hostivař
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
O
15 let
Březiněves
10 let
Sokol Řepy
29 let
Olympia Radotín
B
16 let
Hrdlořezy
40 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Dolní Počernice
14 let
Střešovice 1911
U
15 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
12 let
FA Praha
S
11 let
FA Alexe Zbura
13 let
Čechie Dubeč
16 let
Kyje
31 let
Union Žižkov
45 let
Slavia Malešice
13 let
Zličín
B
46 let
Zlíchov
27 let
Sokol Troja
B
9 let
Újezd Praha 4
7 let
FA Praha
15 let
ČAFC
11 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
29 let
Čechie Dubeč
32 let
Spoje
11 let
Hrdlořezy
14 let
Union Vršovice
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
8 let
Modřany
11 let
Slavia
B
9 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
8 let
Sokol Vinoř
B
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
11 let
Dukla ženy
16 let
Kbely
12 let
Loko Vltavín
U
24 let
Prague Raptors
10 let
Loko Vltavín
16 let
Sokol Troja
34 let
Zlíchov
8 let
Sokol Královice
15 let
Radotín
12 let
Admira
10 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Dolní Počernice
25 let
Březiněves
B
10 let
ČAFC
26 let
Zličín
S
12 let
Aritma
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
11 let
Bohemians Praha
7 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle
19 let
Klánovice
12 let
Střešovice 1911
B
10 let
Braník
16 let
Xaverov
26 let
Ďáblice
O
29 let
ČZU Praha
17 let
Union Vršovice
42 let
Union Vršovice
B
7 let
Háje SOS
B
9 let
Kbely
14 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
B
8 let
Praga
37 let
Sparta Krč
16 let
Přední Kopanina
O
17 let
Libuš
8 let
Dukla
21 let
Tempo
11 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
7 let
Aritma
9 let
Slavia
10 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
18 let
Čechie Dubeč
10 let
Sokol Lipence
12 let
Union Strašnice
30 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Ďáblice
19 let
Kyje
13 let
Tempo
29 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
Sokol Řepy
18 let
Klánovice
O
24 let
Dolní Chabry
26 let
Tempo
10 let
Březiněves
31 let
Union Žižkov
43 let
Zlíchov
13 let
Union Vršovice
B
12 let
Tempo