12 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
14 let
Nusle
22 let
ČAFC
25 let
Svaz Mládeže
13 let
Braník
12 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
Union Žižkov
10 let
Union Žižkov
21 let
Březiněves
50 let
Zličín
10 let
Hostivař
9 let
Admira
11 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Dukla ženy
11 let
Kunratice
10 let
Kunratice
O
9 let
Junior Praha
8 let
SA Praha
11 let
Aritma
29 let
Zličín
10 let
Union Žižkov
9 let
Zbraslav
9 let
Loko Vltavín
18 let
Zličín
U
26 let
Praga
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Hostivař
B
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Braník
O
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
26 let
Dolní Počernice
B
10 let
Uhelné sklady
9 let
Uhelné sklady
9 let
Hrdlořezy
19 let
Aritma
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
11 let
Union Žižkov
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
51 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s.
18 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Motorlet Praha
15 let
Modřany
38 let
Březiněves
U
17 let
Libuš
12 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Union Strašnice
10 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
19 let
Junior Praha
O
19 let
Junior Praha
U
26 let
Prague Raptors
B
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
25 let
Svaz Mládeže
13 let
Ruzyně
B
26 let
Čechie Smíchov
25 let
Loko Vltavín
15 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
28 let
Kunratice
13 let
Kunratice
B
13 let
Satalice
B
11 let
Braník
11 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
9 let
Loko Vltavín
17 let
FA Praha
10 let
Braník
41 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
14 let
Satalice
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
8 let
Motorlet Praha
33 let
Březiněves
Z
26 let
Prague Raptors
37 let
Čechie Smíchov
Z
25 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Dukla ženy
B
8 let
FA Praha
15 let
Braník
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
15 let
Braník
10 let
Aritma
19 let
Junior Praha
B
12 let
Sokol Vinoř
40 let
Sparta Krč
B
12 let
Motorlet Praha
B
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
9 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
9 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Dukla
39 let
Slivenec
12 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Sokol Vinoř
B
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
19 let
Libuš
B
7 let
Zličín
B
10 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Přední Kopanina
56 let
Braník
31 let
Čechie Uhříněves
26 let
ČAFC
17 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
9 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
8 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Dolní Počernice
42 let
Nusle
10 let
Dolní Počernice
22 let
Třeboradice
B
10 let
Junior Praha
22 let
Viktoria Žižkov
10 let
Jižní Město Chodov
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Háje Jižní Město