12 let
Kolovraty
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Union Vršovice
9 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Sokol Královice
B
12 let
Kyje
9 let
Braník
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
8 let
Slavia
O
7 let
Slavoj Suchdol
B
14 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Xaverov
41 let
Hostivař
18 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
8 let
Střešovice 1911
S
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
21 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
28 let
Přední Kopanina
28 let
Gordic Kačerov
U
22 let
Admira
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
U
8 let
Junior Praha
16 let
ČAFC
S
26 let
Kunratice
16 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Běchovičtí sršni
21 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
11 let
Xaverov
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
8 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Spoje
27 let
Řeporyje
12 let
Ruzyně
B
11 let
Braník
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
51 let
Zličín
20 let
Aritma
27 let
Partisan
O
13 let
Nusle
24 let
Dolní Chabry
23 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
21 let
Zličín
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
10 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
47 let
Zličín
13 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Ďáblice
28 let
Sokol Nebušice
20 let
Čechie Dubeč
S
24 let
Kunratice
9 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Ďáblice
44 let
Tempo
B
27 let
Hrdlořezy
30 let
Čechie Smíchov
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
17 let
Praga
B
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Slavoj Koloděje
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
15 let
Aritma
10 let
Dukla
10 let
Radotín
7 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Tempo
12 let
ČAFC
B
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
32 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle
16 let
FA Praha
6 let
Slavia
44 let
Sparta Krč
32 let
Hrdlořezy
O
19 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Sokol Lipence
50 let
Čechie Smíchov
9 let
Březiněves
13 let
Dukla
8 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle
26 let
Čechie Smíchov
O
21 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Admira
39 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
S
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
14 let
Meteor Praha
7 let
Zbraslav
36 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Xaverov
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
30 let
Čechie Dubeč
7 let
Háje SOS
8 let
Čechie Uhříněves
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
S
32 let
Zličín
14 let
Sokol Cholupice
29 let
Tempo
37 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
8 let
Kolovraty
39 let
Březiněves
6 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
FA Praha
13 let
Tempo
7 let
Praga
11 let
Tempo
S
22 let
Olympia Radotín
14 let
Slavoj Suchdol
27 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
Braník
6 let
Háje SOS
33 let
Kunratice