10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
20 let
Aritma
9 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Sokol Řepy
15 let
Junior Praha
20 let
Čechie Uhříněves
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
14 let
FA Praha
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Loko Vltavín
Z
21 let
Admira
19 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Třeboradice
17 let
Čechie Dubeč
8 let
Sokol Lochkov
10 let
Sokol Lochkov
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Slavoj Suchdol
41 let
Jižní Město Chodov
8 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Braník
17 let
Čechie Smíchov
9 let
Motorlet Praha
B
24 let
Sokol Lipence
8 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
16 let
Újezd nad Lesy
O
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
23 let
Braník
10 let
Hostivař
15 let
Slavia
7 let
Braník
12 let
Hostivař
10 let
Junior Praha
16 let
Čechie Smíchov
6 let
Bohemians Praha
31 let
Sokol Písnice
42 let
Třeboradice
18 let
Zlíchov
15 let
Dolní Počernice
7 let
Třeboradice
45 let
Třeboradice
B
24 let
Radotín
12 let
Třeboradice
10 let
Řeporyje
38 let
Dolní Měcholupy
16 let
Čechie Dubeč
B
10 let
Zbraslav
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
27 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
U
17 let
Sokol Řepy
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
51 let
Záběhlice
12 let
Tempo
18 let
Točná
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Hostivař
30 let
Čechie Smíchov
Z
24 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Dukla
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Dukla ženy
16 let
Zbraslav
9 let
Union Žižkov
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
6 let
Viktorka Žižkov
25 let
Čechie Smíchov
Z
32 let
Prague Raptors
10 let
Dukla
21 let
FA Praha
20 let
Braník
19 let
Sokol Lipence
14 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Dukla
B
9 let
Kunratice
28 let
Kolovraty
20 let
Tempo
47 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Union Žižkov
27 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
ČAFC
11 let
ČAFC
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Kolovraty
B
9 let
Barrandov
B
9 let
Praga
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Slavoj Suchdol
13 let
Zbraslav
13 let
Dukla
Z
12 let
Březiněves
19 let
Březiněves
B
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
8 let
Háje SOS
22 let
Ďáblice
U
44 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Ruzyně
12 let
Ruzyně
Z
26 let
Sokol Cholupice
15 let
Braník
7 let
Sokol Troja
8 let
Loko Vltavín
8 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
10 let
ČAFC