16 let
ČAFC
9 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Střešovice 1911
U
21 let
Motorlet
16 let
Kbely
12 let
Admira
Z
20 let
Libuš
B
42 let
Jižní Město Chodov
24 let
Libuš
14 let
Jižní Město Chodov
16 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Dukla ženy
Z
23 let
Březiněves
U
13 let
Březiněves
7 let
Braník
24 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
17 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Braník
B
9 let
Kolovraty
Z
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Dukla ženy
19 let
Čechie Smíchov
B
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Modřany
7 let
Háje SOS
12 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Link Academy
6 let
Link Academy
13 let
Union Žižkov
43 let
Hostivař
10 let
Hostivař
U
29 let
Třeboradice
22 let
Čechie Smíchov
O
23 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
B
34 let
Prague Raptors
8 let
Hostivař
11 let
Radotín
U
28 let
Partisan
25 let
Sokol Běchovice
28 let
Sokol Troja
10 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
FA Praha
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
27 let
Sokol Troja
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Bohemians Praha
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
15 let
Motorlet Praha
O
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
24 let
Tempo
10 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Běchovičtí sršni
16 let
Loko Vltavín
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
30 let
Střešovice 1911
30 let
Sokol Lochkov
32 let
Sokol Nebušice
9 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Přední Kopanina
39 let
Slavia Malešice
B
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
23 let
Modřany
U
14 let
Březiněves
8 let
Čechie Smíchov
18 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
14 let
Přední Kopanina
14 let
Loko Vltavín
B
17 let
Ambassadors
13 let
Přední Kopanina
16 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Aritma
9 let
Dukla
9 let
Aritma
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
39 let
Kunratice
14 let
Tempo
8 let
Slivenec
U
9 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Aritma
8 let
Ďáblice
8 let
SA Praha
10 let
Admira
12 let
Čechie Dubeč
12 let
Sokol Lochkov
17 let
Sokol Lochkov
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
Z
15 let
Újezd nad Lesy
40 let
Sokol Lochkov
8 let
ČAFC
21 let
Svaz Mládeže
14 let
Dukla
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
Aritma
11 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Admira
B
9 let
Admira
29 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
23 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Slivenec
9 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Loko Vltavín
25 let
FA Praha
27 let
Zlíchov
19 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Slavoj Koloděje