8 let
Dolní Chabry
33 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
9 let
Běchovičtí sršni
9 let
Radotín
23 let
Jižní Město Chodov
40 let
Sokol Řepy
21 let
Svaz Mládeže
13 let
Uhelné sklady
14 let
ČAFC
10 let
ČAFC
O
9 let
Uhelné sklady
38 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
SA Praha
B
15 let
Libuš
15 let
ČAFC
O
14 let
Klánovice
B
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
Radotín
19 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Link Academy
11 let
Tempo
9 let
Modřany
U
33 let
Olympia Šeberov
10 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Újezd nad Lesy
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
22 let
Prosex
14 let
Radotín
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Nusle
19 let
Slavoj Suchdol
Z
33 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Link Academy
9 let
Ďáblice
15 let
Ďáblice
B
25 let
Sokol Cholupice
U
10 let
Hamr
B
12 let
Union Strašnice
47 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
15 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Spoje
13 let
Spoje
14 let
Sokol Řepy
37 let
Slavia Malešice
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
15 let
Slavia
9 let
Slavia
B
12 let
Union Strašnice
6 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
14 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Praga
Z
25 let
Ambassadors
O
11 let
Běchovičtí sršni
8 let
Kunratice
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
B
21 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
FA Praha
13 let
Libuš
12 let
Třeboradice
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Modřany
B
13 let
Praga
41 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
21 let
Sokol Běchovice
35 let
Zlíchov
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
22 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
ČAFC
Z
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
34 let
Hostivař
23 let
Zličín
49 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
ČAFC
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Třeboradice
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
17 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Praga
9 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Dolní Měcholupy
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Sokol Řepy
15 let
Ďáblice
Z
49 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Bohemians Praha
13 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
Dolní Počernice
7 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Sokol Královice
8 let
Tempo
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
17 let
ČAFC
11 let
Uhelné sklady
7 let
Ruzyně
10 let
Tempo
10 let
Sokol Královice
12 let
Tempo
8 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
9 let
Xaverov
9 let
FA Praha
35 let
Kbely
6 let
Sparta Košíře