19 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
16 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Ďáblice
21 let
Slavoj Suchdol
12 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Sokol Lipence
13 let
Braník
20 let
Aritma
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
43 let
Sparta Košíře
B
20 let
Ďáblice
40 let
Sokol Nebušice
19 let
Ďáblice
15 let
Junior Praha
B
7 let
SA Praha
O
39 let
Sokol Lipence
34 let
Sparta Krč
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Slavoj Suchdol
9 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Braník
14 let
Dolní Počernice
29 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Bohemians Praha
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Dolní Chabry
17 let
Aritma
20 let
Admira
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
8 let
Slivenec
13 let
Dolní Počernice
23 let
Braník
O
10 let
Hamr
12 let
Junior Praha
33 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle
44 let
Dolní Počernice
17 let
Radotín
12 let
Hostivař
16 let
Hostivař
14 let
FA Praha
12 let
Modřany
21 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
30 let
Sokol Benice
37 let
ČAFC
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
34 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s.
14 let
Dolní Počernice
B
38 let
Olympia Šeberov
12 let
Březiněves
10 let
Dolní Počernice
36 let
Zlíchov
11 let
Aritma
31 let
Tempo
12 let
Admira
10 let
SA Praha
16 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
21 let
Slavia Malešice
48 let
Braník
14 let
Klánovice
Z
29 let
Zličín
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Braník
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
22 let
Svaz Mládeže
14 let
FA Praha
17 let
Praga
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
15 let
Uhelné sklady
13 let
Dukla
15 let
Junior Praha
40 let
Tempo
18 let
ČAFC
Z
28 let
Dolní Počernice
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
50 let
Čechie Smíchov
25 let
Hostivař
17 let
Dolní Počernice
32 let
Modřany
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
34 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
Z
19 let
Březiněves
41 let
Hrdlořezy
39 let
Zlíchov
12 let
FA Praha
U
56 let
Kunratice
16 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Motorlet Praha
23 let
ČAFC
19 let
Slavoj Podolí
20 let
Admira
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
18 let
Dukla Jižní Město
7 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Dukla
Z
26 let
Miškovice
O
37 let
Sokol Cholupice
15 let
Přední Kopanina
Z
21 let
Dolní Chabry
B
35 let
Union Strašnice
19 let
Gordic Kačerov
38 let
Jižní Město Chodov
O
34 let
Prague Raptors
11 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
U
16 let
Slavoj Podolí
21 let
Loko Vltavín
U
9 let
Hamr
8 let
Xaverov
33 let
Záběhlice
22 let
Háje Jižní Město
19 let
Březiněves
35 let
Zličín