14 let
Kolovraty
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Sokol Královice
B
14 let
Čechie Dubeč
11 let
Braník
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Slavia
O
8 let
Slavoj Suchdol
B
15 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Xaverov
42 let
Hostivař
19 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
9 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
16 let
Slavoj Podolí
22 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
30 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Hostivař
29 let
Gordic Kačerov
U
24 let
Admira
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
U
10 let
Junior Praha
18 let
ČAFC
Z
27 let
Jižní Město Chodov
17 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Běchovičtí sršni
22 let
Sokol Královice
13 let
Xaverov
11 let
Modřany
8 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Březiněves
10 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Spoje
29 let
Řeporyje
14 let
Ruzyně
20 let
Motorlet
B
13 let
Braník
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
53 let
Zličín
21 let
Aritma
29 let
Partisan
O
14 let
Nusle
25 let
Dolní Chabry
25 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
22 let
Zličín
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
11 let
Čechie Dubeč
11 let
Hrdlořezy
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
49 let
Zličín
16 let
Bohemians Praha
14 let
Dolní Chabry
35 let
Střešovice 1911
O
41 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Ďáblice
30 let
Sokol Nebušice
22 let
Čechie Dubeč
Z
25 let
Kunratice
10 let
Dolní Počernice
13 let
Ďáblice
45 let
Tempo
B
29 let
Kunratice
32 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Hrdlořezy
B
19 let
Praga
B
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Slavoj Koloděje
9 let
Admira
17 let
Aritma
11 let
Dukla
12 let
Radotín
8 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Tempo
14 let
ČAFC
B
10 let
Jižní Město Chodov
33 let
Jižní Město Chodov
18 let
Praga
8 let
Slavia
45 let
Sparta Krč
34 let
Čechie Dubeč
O
21 let
Dolní Chabry
28 let
Spoje
10 let
Sokol Lipence
51 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
Březiněves
15 let
Dukla
10 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle
28 let
Uhelné sklady
O
23 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Ďáblice
41 let
Sokol Benice
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
16 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Zbraslav
37 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Xaverov
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
32 let
Čechie Dubeč
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
34 let
Zličín
23 let
Braník
15 let
Braník
31 let
Tempo
39 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
10 let
Kolovraty
40 let
Březiněves
8 let
Meteor Praha