13 let
Kolovraty
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Sokol Královice
B
13 let
Kyje
10 let
Braník
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Slavia
O
8 let
Slavoj Suchdol
B
15 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Xaverov
42 let
Hostivař
19 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
11 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
9 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
22 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
29 let
Přední Kopanina
7 let
Hostivař
29 let
Gordic Kačerov
U
24 let
Admira
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
U
9 let
Junior Praha
17 let
ČAFC
Z
27 let
Jižní Město Chodov
17 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Běchovičtí sršni
22 let
Sokol Královice
12 let
Xaverov
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
8 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Březiněves
9 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Spoje
28 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Ruzyně
19 let
Motorlet
B
12 let
Braník
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
52 let
Zličín
21 let
Aritma
28 let
Partisan
O
14 let
Nusle
25 let
Dolní Chabry
24 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
22 let
Zličín
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
11 let
Čechie Dubeč
11 let
Hrdlořezy
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
48 let
Zličín
15 let
Bohemians Praha
14 let
Dolní Chabry
34 let
Střešovice 1911
O
40 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Ďáblice
29 let
Sokol Nebušice
22 let
Čechie Dubeč
Z
25 let
Kunratice
10 let
Dolní Počernice
13 let
Ďáblice
45 let
Tempo
B
28 let
Hrdlořezy
31 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
18 let
Praga
B
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Slavoj Koloděje
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
16 let
Aritma
11 let
Dukla
11 let
Radotín
8 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Tempo
14 let
ČAFC
B
10 let
Jižní Město Chodov
33 let
Jižní Město Chodov
17 let
Praga
7 let
Slavia
45 let
Sparta Krč
33 let
Čechie Dubeč
O
20 let
Dolní Chabry
27 let
Spoje
10 let
Sokol Lipence
51 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
Březiněves
14 let
Dukla
9 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle
27 let
Čechie Smíchov
O
23 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Meteor Praha
40 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
15 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Zbraslav
37 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Xaverov
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
31 let
Čechie Dubeč
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
33 let
Zličín
22 let
Braník
15 let
Braník
30 let
Tempo
38 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
9 let
Kolovraty
40 let
Březiněves
7 let
Meteor Praha