9 let
Dolní Chabry
34 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
10 let
Běchovičtí sršni
10 let
Radotín
24 let
Jižní Město Chodov
41 let
Sokol Řepy
22 let
Svaz Mládeže
14 let
Uhelné sklady
15 let
ČAFC
11 let
ČAFC
O
10 let
Uhelné sklady
39 let
Újezd Praha 4
10 let
SA Praha
B
17 let
Libuš
17 let
ČAFC
O
15 let
Klánovice
B
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
16 let
Radotín
20 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Link Academy
12 let
Tempo
10 let
Modřany
U
34 let
Olympia Šeberov
11 let
Dolní Počernice
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Újezd nad Lesy
14 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
23 let
Prosex
15 let
Radotín
16 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Řeporyje
15 let
Nusle
20 let
Slavoj Suchdol
Z
34 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Link Academy
10 let
Ďáblice
16 let
Ďáblice
B
26 let
Sokol Cholupice
U
11 let
Hamr
B
13 let
Union Strašnice
48 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
16 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Spoje
15 let
Spoje
15 let
Sokol Řepy
38 let
Slavia Malešice
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
16 let
Slavia
10 let
Slavia
B
13 let
Union Strašnice
7 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
15 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Praga
Z
26 let
Ambassadors
O
12 let
Běchovičtí sršni
9 let
Kunratice
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
B
22 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
FA Praha
14 let
Libuš
13 let
Praga
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
15 let
Modřany
B
14 let
Praga
42 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
22 let
Sokol Běchovice
36 let
Zlíchov
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
23 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
ČAFC
Z
15 let
Dukla Jižní Město
35 let
Hostivař
24 let
Zličín
50 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
ČAFC
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Třeboradice
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
18 let
Kolovraty
11 let
Praga
10 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Dolní Měcholupy
11 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Sokol Řepy
16 let
Ďáblice
Z
50 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
13 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Sokol Královice
9 let
Tempo
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
18 let
ČAFC
12 let
Uhelné sklady
8 let
Ruzyně
11 let
Tempo
11 let
Sokol Královice
13 let
Tempo
9 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
10 let
Xaverov
10 let
FA Praha
37 let
Kbely
7 let
Sparta Košíře