14 let
Union Žižkov
U
10 let
Uhelné sklady
21 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
18 let
Čechie Smíchov
20 let
Zlíchov
9 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Braník
9 let
Link Academy
17 let
Újezd nad Lesy
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
17 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
23 let
Aritma
20 let
Aritma
U
21 let
Motorlet
U
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
27 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
16 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Aritma
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
Tempo
U
13 let
Ďáblice
O
20 let
Zbraslav
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
24 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
30 let
Motorlet
9 let
Klánovice
9 let
Dukla
9 let
SA Praha
8 let
Bohemians Praha
32 let
Sokol Nebušice
25 let
Svaz Mládeže
11 let
Dukla
O
12 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Kyje
27 let
Čechie Uhříněves
24 let
Háje Jižní Město
46 let
Kyje
10 let
Motorlet Praha
32 let
Dolní Měcholupy
23 let
Střešovice 1911
28 let
Hostivař
29 let
Zličín
10 let
Dukla
12 let
Junior Praha
8 let
FA Praha
9 let
Slavia
11 let
ČAFC
14 let
ČAFC
O
14 let
ČAFC
23 let
Čechie Uhříněves
34 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
21 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Dukla
16 let
Slavia
17 let
Dolní Počernice
13 let
Braník
8 let
Sparta Košíře
54 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Tempo
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
20 let
Sokol Stodůlky
39 let
Sokol Královice
10 let
Barrandov
12 let
Aritma
26 let
Braník
20 let
Olympia Šeberov
14 let
Radotín
23 let
Háje Jižní Město
Z
12 let
Zličín
16 let
Kunratice
22 let
Motorlet
O
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Slavoj Koloděje
21 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
14 let
Slavoj Suchdol
36 let
Sokol Troja
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
O
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
11 let
Aritma
9 let
Střešovice 1911
17 let
Xaverov
14 let
Bohemians Praha
22 let
Kolovraty
B
13 let
Tempo
20 let
Junior Praha
U
31 let
Partisan
O
18 let
Libuš
11 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Dukla
42 let
Újezd Praha 4
16 let
ČAFC
8 let
Xaverov
30 let
ČAFC
12 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Satalice
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Dukla
14 let
Xaverov
11 let
Motorlet Praha
17 let
Xaverov
17 let
Radotín
17 let
Radotín
10 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Dukla
14 let
Sokol Řepy
18 let
Ďáblice
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
29 let
Kyje
30 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora