10 let
Háje Jižní Město
U
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Sokol Troja
U
42 let
Sparta Košíře
B
45 let
Chuchle
B
26 let
Tempo
10 let
Sokol Královice
Z
36 let
Union Žižkov
B
13 let
Meteor Praha
23 let
Viktoria Žižkov
B
28 let
Sokol Cholupice
Z
25 let
Sokol Troja
19 let
Gordic Kačerov
16 let
Nusle
16 let
Zličín
15 let
Slivenec
48 let
Slivenec
18 let
Slivenec
B
21 let
Braník
18 let
Hrdlořezy
32 let
Gordic Kačerov
16 let
ČAFC
10 let
Ruzyně
11 let
FA Praha
37 let
Spoje
B
14 let
Střešovice 1911
O
31 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Běchovičtí sršni
14 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Spoje
31 let
Braník
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
19 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
Slavoj Koloděje
Z
28 let
Dolní Chabry
23 let
Březiněves
10 let
Modřany
11 let
Řeporyje
29 let
Sokol Písnice
30 let
Kyje
15 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Motorlet Praha
15 let
Dukla Jižní Město
15 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
Hostivař
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Dukla
31 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Sokol Lipence
30 let
Modřany
9 let
Újezd nad Lesy
36 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Modřany
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Sokol Řepy
25 let
Slivenec
10 let
FA Praha
15 let
Běchovičtí sršni
11 let
Březiněves
21 let
Březiněves
22 let
Háje Jižní Město
23 let
Admira
Z
19 let
Libuš
O
28 let
Prague Raptors
10 let
Tempo
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
31 let
Dukla
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
38 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Aritma
12 let
Aritma
28 let
Nusle
9 let
Dolní Chabry
O
23 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
21 let
Svaz Mládeže
27 let
Slavoj Suchdol
21 let
Viktoria Žižkov
48 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Uhelné sklady
12 let
Ruzyně
13 let
FA Praha
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
15 let
Braník
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
29 let
Hrdlořezy
O
30 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Dukla
18 let
Praga
21 let
Praga
15 let
Motorlet Praha
30 let
Sparta Krč
B
43 let
Hostivař
18 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Dukla
17 let
Jižní Město Chodov
O
51 let
Slovan Bohnice
13 let
Braník
10 let
Dolní Chabry
29 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
Admira
14 let
Xaverov
19 let
SK Union Vršovice
20 let
Olympia Šeberov
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
Z
16 let
Nusle
B
22 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Braník
12 let
Braník
U
27 let
Partisan
40 let
Čechie Dubeč
25 let
Březiněves
O
19 let
Sokol Řepy
B
17 let
Libuš
44 let
Sokol Řepy
Z
33 let
Slavoj Suchdol
33 let
Sokol Řepy