18 let
Přední Kopanina
17 let
Junior Praha
O
53 let
Sokol Stodůlky
33 let
Sokol Troja
B
29 let
Háje Jižní Město
16 let
Aritma
18 let
AVIA Čakovice
B
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
32 let
Uhelné sklady
O
34 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Satalice
B
24 let
Březiněves
13 let
Hostivař
18 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Hostivař
B
16 let
ČAFC
24 let
Loko Vltavín
31 let
Střešovice 1911
O
Xaverov
21 let
Spoje
34 let
Sokol Královice
24 let
Čechie Dubeč
27 let
Dukla Jižní Město
51 let
Dukla Jižní Město
29 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
31 let
Prague Raptors
17 let
Sokol Nebušice
14 let
Bohemians Praha
22 let
Union Žižkov
16 let
Sparta
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
21 let
Horní Měcholupy
13 let
Tempo
12 let
Xaverov
18 let
Slavoj Suchdol
19 let
Slovan Bohnice
16 let
Běchovičtí sršni
13 let
Přední Kopanina
32 let
Praga
22 let
Čechie Smíchov
34 let
Sokol Nebušice
41 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Dukla
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
24 let
Viktoria Žižkov
16 let
Viktorka Žižkov
21 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Ďáblice
15 let
SA Praha
13 let
Střešovice 1911
16 let
Sokol Královice
Z
41 let
Union Strašnice
16 let
Kyje
11 let
Bohemians Praha
17 let
Satalice
17 let
Hrdlořezy
46 let
Dolní Počernice
B
16 let
Kyje
16 let
Modřany
20 let
Újezd Praha 4
18 let
Sokol Lochkov
14 let
Admira
13 let
Braník
11 let
Braník
18 let
Dukla
16 let
Horní Měcholupy
14 let
Zbraslav
18 let
Modřany
14 let
Sokol Řepy
15 let
Libuš
13 let
Bohemians Praha
14 let
Bohemians Praha
18 let
Aritma
B
12 let
Březiněves
19 let
Sokol Stodůlky
17 let
Přední Kopanina
13 let
Admira
19 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
36 let
Háje Jižní Město
17 let
Dolní Počernice
38 let
Union Strašnice
13 let
Braník
13 let
Slavia
22 let
Zličín
15 let
Motorlet Praha
23 let
Union Strašnice
15 let
Dukla ženy
22 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
14 let
Dukla
O
21 let
Sokol Řepy
49 let
Sokol Řepy
16 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
22 let
Slovan Bohnice
21 let
Hostivař
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
19 let
Loko Vltavín
16 let
Junior Praha
15 let
Dolní Měcholupy
Z
35 let
Partisan
13 let
Čechie Uhříněves
13 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle
Z
32 let
Xaverov
58 let
Slivenec
21 let
Braník
13 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
23 let
Libuš
30 let
Kolovraty
O
53 let
Slavoj Suchdol
B
16 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Barrandov
14 let
Admira
16 let
Dolní Počernice
35 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Zličín