15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
9 let
SA Praha
10 let
SA Praha
22 let
Kolovraty
16 let
Slavoj Podolí
54 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
SA Praha
Z
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
23 let
Sokol Lipence
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
21 let
Spoje
12 let
Uhelné sklady
21 let
Nusle
20 let
Čechie Smíchov
11 let
Kunratice
13 let
Modřany
39 let
1999 Praha
39 let
1999 Praha
O
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Xaverov
28 let
Slavia Malešice
13 let
Braník
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
18 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Slivenec
34 let
Slivenec
B
10 let
Spoje
11 let
Zbraslav
30 let
Nusle
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
14 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Tempo
B
10 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
22 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Meteor Praha
41 let
Nusle
29 let
Slavoj Koloděje
13 let
Meteor Praha
30 let
Tempo
O
17 let
FA Praha
12 let
Bohemians Praha
U
32 let
Kunratice
18 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Zbraslav
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
13 let
Aritma
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
19 let
Praga
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Zličín
13 let
Zbraslav
22 let
Slivenec
18 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
32 let
Třeboradice
20 let
Ďáblice
42 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Loko Vltavín
16 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Sokol Lipence
12 let
Dukla ženy
13 let
Union Žižkov
29 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Admira
13 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Satalice
9 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Loko Vltavín
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
9 let
Meteor Praha
Z
22 let
Sokol Písnice
44 let
Sokol Řepy
23 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
48 let
Záběhlice
12 let
Loko Vltavín
B
11 let
Loko Vltavín
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
21 let
Točná
17 let
Točná
11 let
ČAFC
20 let
Aritma
14 let
Ďáblice
U
30 let
Dolní Chabry
17 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Čechie Dubeč
12 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
Aritma
Z
24 let
Tempo
45 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
19 let
Svaz Mládeže
11 let
Braník
22 let
Čechie Dubeč
15 let
Dolní Počernice
32 let
Spoje
35 let
Sokol Lysolaje
12 let
Libuš
9 let
Újezd nad Lesy
28 let
Kolovraty
16 let
Slavia
31 let
Nusle
11 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Union Strašnice
27 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Meteor Praha
36 let
ČAFC
63 let
ČAFC
65 let
ČAFC
30 let
ČAFC
12 let
Tempo
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Slavoj Suchdol