17 let
Hostivař
11 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Střešovice 1911
U
22 let
Motorlet
17 let
Kbely
13 let
Admira
Z
21 let
Libuš
B
44 let
Jižní Město Chodov
26 let
Libuš
16 let
Jižní Město Chodov
17 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Dukla ženy
Z
24 let
Březiněves
U
14 let
Březiněves
8 let
Braník
25 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
18 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Braník
B
10 let
Kolovraty
Z
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Dukla ženy
20 let
Čechie Smíchov
B
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Modřany
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Loko Vltavín
14 let
Kolovraty
11 let
Link Academy
7 let
Link Academy
14 let
Union Žižkov
44 let
Hostivař
11 let
Hostivař
U
30 let
Třeboradice
23 let
Čechie Smíchov
O
24 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
B
35 let
Prague Raptors
9 let
Hostivař
12 let
Radotín
U
29 let
Partisan
26 let
Sokol Běchovice
29 let
Sokol Troja
11 let
Přední Kopanina
13 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
13 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
FA Praha
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
28 let
Sokol Troja
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
16 let
Motorlet Praha
O
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
25 let
Tempo
11 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Hrdlořezy
14 let
Xaverov
17 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Újezd nad Lesy
31 let
Střešovice 1911
31 let
Sokol Lochkov
33 let
Sokol Nebušice
10 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Přední Kopanina
40 let
Slavia Malešice
B
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
18 let
Dukla Jižní Město
24 let
Modřany
U
15 let
Březiněves
9 let
Čechie Smíchov
20 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
15 let
Přední Kopanina
15 let
Loko Vltavín
B
18 let
Ambassadors
14 let
Přední Kopanina
17 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Aritma
10 let
Dukla
10 let
Dukla
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
40 let
Kunratice
15 let
Tempo
9 let
Slivenec
U
10 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Aritma
9 let
Ďáblice
9 let
SA Praha
11 let
Admira
14 let
Čechie Dubeč
13 let
Sokol Lochkov
18 let
Sokol Lochkov
18 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
Z
16 let
Újezd nad Lesy
41 let
Sokol Lochkov
9 let
ČAFC
22 let
Svaz Mládeže
15 let
Dukla
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
13 let
Sokol Troja
B
10 let
Sokol Troja
30 let
Čechie Smíchov
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
24 let
Sokol Nebušice
13 let
Slivenec
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Loko Vltavín
26 let
FA Praha
28 let
Zlíchov
20 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Slavoj Koloděje