37 let
1999 Praha
7 let
Admira
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
10 let
Slavia
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
18 let
Hostivař
8 let
Xaverov
12 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Union Strašnice
37 let
Hrdlořezy
30 let
Union Žižkov
17 let
Praga
S
13 let
Dolní Chabry
B
8 let
Praga
17 let
Zličín
22 let
Zlíchov
19 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Hostivař
8 let
Praga
B
41 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Ďáblice
48 let
Březiněves
45 let
Kyje
12 let
Kyje
U
19 let
Čechie Smíchov
16 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Hrdlořezy
6 let
FA Praha
17 let
Hrdlořezy
27 let
Střešovice 1911
16 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Kolovraty
B
16 let
AVIA Čakovice
U
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
25 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
14 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Slavia
38 let
Nusle
10 let
Aritma
6 let
Dukla Jižní Město
35 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
S
20 let
Sokol Stodůlky
7 let
Březiněves
7 let
Aritma
24 let
Újezd Praha 4
O
27 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Aritma
B
27 let
Slavoj Suchdol
19 let
FA Praha
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
7 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Praga
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
19 let
Aritma
11 let
Slavoj Koloděje
10 let
Slavoj Koloděje
11 let
Motorlet Praha
7 let
Střešovice 1911
16 let
Čechie Smíchov
7 let
Dukla
O
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
S
14 let
AVIA Čakovice
S
29 let
Prague Raptors
O
29 let
Sokol Stodůlky
21 let
Admira
12 let
Klánovice
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
35 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
S
28 let
Čechie Smíchov
44 let
Újezd Praha 4
8 let
ČAFC
11 let
ČAFC
16 let
Braník
14 let
Kolovraty
11 let
Kyje
U
34 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Xaverov
14 let
Union Vršovice
9 let
ČAFC
B
35 let
Třeboradice
31 let
Sokol Písnice
11 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
17 let
Zlíchov
13 let
Tempo
12 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Barrandov
7 let
Barrandov
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Meteor Praha
37 let
Hostivař
31 let
Kolovraty
12 let
Zličín
7 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Link Academy
11 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Třeboradice
O
12 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Xaverov
S
9 let
Zličín
12 let
Dukla
9 let
Motorlet Praha
O
39 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
Hostivař
33 let
ČAFC
O
36 let
Slavoj Suchdol
8 let
Libuš
B
26 let
Ďáblice
B
15 let
ČAFC
O
52 let
Miškovice
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
29 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle
30 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
7 let
Třeboradice