24 let
Satalice
12 let
Zbraslav
26 let
Sparta Krč
38 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
16 let
Slivenec
8 let
Braník
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
22 let
Sokol Řepy
15 let
Braník
Z
33 let
Čechie Uhříněves
B
11 let
Loko Vltavín
34 let
Střešovice 1911
33 let
Klánovice
O
18 let
Zbraslav
7 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Sokol Lipence
8 let
Tempo
10 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
25 let
Sokol Cholupice
26 let
Sokol Lipence
27 let
Sokol Troja
8 let
Braník
29 let
Sokol Troja
38 let
Modřany
12 let
Tempo
32 let
Řeporyje
10 let
ČAFC
8 let
ČAFC
25 let
Union Strašnice
18 let
Braník
U
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
9 let
Hostivař
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
6 let
Slavia
37 let
Sparta Krč
16 let
ČAFC
13 let
Dukla
24 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
U
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
6 let
Třeboradice
21 let
Kyje
U
13 let
Újezd nad Lesy
12 let
Sokol Lipence
U
10 let
Hamr
14 let
Xaverov
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
SA Praha
13 let
Dukla
7 let
Xaverov
9 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Spoje
13 let
Union Žižkov
33 let
Klánovice
Z
41 let
Spoje
14 let
Slavoj Suchdol
U
8 let
Slavoj Suchdol
47 let
Slavoj Suchdol
13 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Hostivař
7 let
Ďáblice
U
10 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Aritma
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
24 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
43 let
Sokol Běchovice
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
13 let
Braník
12 let
Kolovraty
14 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
27 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Satalice
41 let
Sokol Lipence
33 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Sparta
O
32 let
Union Strašnice
B
13 let
Nusle
O
26 let
Ambassadors
Z
37 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Xaverov
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
U
34 let
Viktoria Žižkov
U
42 let
Spoje
8 let
Dukla
43 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
24 let
Slavia Malešice
9 let
Hostivař
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
38 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
Meteor Praha
U
41 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
13 let
Slavoj Suchdol
27 let
Spoje
7 let
Zličín
9 let
Sparta Košíře
27 let
Praga
20 let
Ďáblice
19 let
Braník
O
13 let
Dolní Chabry
22 let
Union Strašnice
31 let
Slavia Malešice
10 let
Aritma
19 let
Union Strašnice
18 let
Junior Praha
16 let
Přední Kopanina
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Braník
Z
18 let
Junior Praha
32 let
Sokol Cholupice
15 let
Bohemians Praha
B
16 let
ČAFC
47 let
Spoje
9 let
Uhelné sklady
18 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Sokol Řepy
23 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
41 let
Slavia Malešice
U
6 let
Uhelné sklady
49 let
Hostivař