13 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Slivenec
19 let
Čechie Smíchov
23 let
Kolovraty
33 let
Slavoj Podolí
17 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Slavia
8 let
Slavia
Z
17 let
Ambassadors
10 let
Union Vršovice
8 let
FA Praha
U
17 let
Junior Praha
20 let
Ambassadors
25 let
Zbraslav
11 let
Zbraslav
11 let
Xaverov
17 let
Braník
U
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
16 let
Aritma
8 let
Kbely
B
18 let
Motorlet
9 let
Satalice
11 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
SA Praha
10 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Běchovičtí sršni
15 let
Běchovičtí sršni
6 let
SA Praha
11 let
Kunratice
27 let
Sokol Lipence
8 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
ČAFC
41 let
Braník
9 let
Horní Měcholupy
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
7 let
1999 Praha
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
20 let
Loko Vltavín
6 let
FA Praha
6 let
FA Praha
Z
24 let
Dolní Počernice
28 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Xaverov
B
10 let
Braník
Z
36 let
Miškovice
Z
15 let
Xaverov
B
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Dukla ženy
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
19 let
Újezd nad Lesy
16 let
Kyje
17 let
Praga
13 let
Radotín
9 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Bohemians Praha
27 let
Sokol Troja
14 let
Radotín
B
13 let
Tempo
16 let
Praga
B
14 let
Tempo
10 let
Březiněves
11 let
Dukla
8 let
Třeboradice
8 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Klánovice
8 let
Kolovraty
14 let
Braník
30 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Admira
23 let
Zbraslav
U
28 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
FA Praha
10 let
Union Vršovice
9 let
Kyje
8 let
Ruzyně
10 let
Union Vršovice
9 let
Čechie Smíchov
28 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Tempo
23 let
Radotín
Z
23 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Sokol Řepy
Z
26 let
Praga
B
15 let
Radotín
10 let
Čechie Smíchov
11 let
Aritma
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
O
21 let
Prosex
8 let
Union Vršovice
11 let
Libuš
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
O
11 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Union Žižkov
7 let
Čechie Dubeč
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
29 let
Sokol Vinoř
13 let
Zličín
Z
15 let
Zličín
11 let
Praga
9 let
Čechie Dubeč
Z
12 let
Braník
17 let
Hostivař
18 let
Junior Praha
Z
10 let
Zličín
O
27 let
Praga
36 let
Slavoj Koloděje
U
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
U
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
37 let
Dukla Jižní Město
38 let
Sokol Nebušice
23 let
Loko Vltavín
B
26 let
Spoje
27 let
Spoje
10 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Horní Měcholupy
25 let
Přední Kopanina