9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
24 let
Tempo
24 let
Čechie Smíchov
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
FA Praha
14 let
Tempo
8 let
Praga
12 let
Tempo
Z
23 let
Olympia Radotín
15 let
Slavoj Suchdol
28 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Braník
31 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
34 let
Kunratice
29 let
Kunratice
U
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Hostivař
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
7 let
Link Academy
52 let
Advokát
Z
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
16 let
Přední Kopanina
15 let
Junior Praha
16 let
Újezd nad Lesy
Z
17 let
Zličín
17 let
Klánovice
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
30 let
Sokol Benice
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
14 let
Sokol Troja
8 let
ČAFC
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
Satalice
U
15 let
Sokol Královice
12 let
Sokol Královice
23 let
ČZU Praha
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
8 let
Junior Praha
Z
32 let
Xaverov
49 let
Slavoj Suchdol
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
15 let
Tempo
13 let
Sokol Lipence
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
12 let
Sokol Lipence
Z
37 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Ďáblice
U
13 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
Klánovice
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
25 let
ČAFC
O
13 let
Slavia
U
10 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Meteor Praha
15 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
13 let
Horní Měcholupy
9 let
Březiněves
13 let
Aritma
22 let
Řeporyje
21 let
Sokol Stodůlky
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
33 let
Libuš
8 let
Dukla
B
38 let
Union Strašnice
8 let
Motorlet Praha
20 let
ČAFC
48 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
13 let
Kolovraty
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
14 let
Ďáblice
19 let
ČAFC
36 let
ČAFC
64 let
ČAFC
13 let
Union Žižkov
27 let
Zličín
21 let
Braník
8 let
Aritma
23 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Meteor Praha
O
49 let
Miškovice
8 let
SA Praha
12 let
Aritma
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
42 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
13 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
Sokol Královice
16 let
Slavoj Suchdol
9 let
ČAFC
27 let
Hrdlořezy
15 let
Nusle
44 let
Zlíchov
52 let
Střešovice 1911
22 let
Slavoj Podolí
35 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Sokol Královice
23 let
Aritma
43 let
Slivenec
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
10 let
Slavia
10 let
Dolní Chabry
O
13 let
Zbraslav
9 let
Slavia
11 let
Slavia
28 let
Spoje
18 let
Praga
O
18 let
Junior Praha
U
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Aritma
9 let
Braník
14 let
Xaverov
B
12 let
Xaverov
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
20 let
Slavia Malešice
39 let
Slavia Malešice
Z
45 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
24 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Řeporyje
9 let
Újezd Praha 4