14 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Dukla
O
26 let
Ambassadors
Z
21 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
18 let
Sokol Lipence
B
28 let
Dolní Měcholupy
B
12 let
Tempo
B
12 let
Braník
26 let
Čechie Smíchov
23 let
Aritma
32 let
Jižní Město Chodov
37 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
10 let
Slavia
29 let
Hostivař
29 let
Hostivař
12 let
Xaverov
Z
25 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Xaverov
B
10 let
Xaverov
B
16 let
Junior Praha
27 let
Sokol Lochkov
9 let
Ruzyně
12 let
Ruzyně
U
10 let
Hamr
12 let
Junior Praha
13 let
Union Žižkov
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
7 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Union Žižkov
13 let
Hostivař
9 let
Hostivař
23 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
25 let
Sokol Vinoř
14 let
Dukla
13 let
Admira
40 let
Sokol Řepy
B
18 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Slavoj Koloděje
13 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Satalice
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
B
18 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Sokol Lipence
12 let
Kunratice
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
24 let
Svaz Mládeže
13 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Dolní Počernice
B
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
26 let
Partisan
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
20 let
Újezd Praha 4
O
15 let
AVIA Čakovice
28 let
Ambassadors
15 let
Slivenec
11 let
Slavoj Suchdol
12 let
Březiněves
14 let
Čechie Dubeč
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
Z
26 let
Ambassadors
B
29 let
Radotín
B
10 let
Hostivař
14 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Satalice
B
12 let
Spoje
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
B
8 let
Braník
Z
19 let
Junior Praha
O
28 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Slivenec
30 let
Svaz Mládeže
12 let
Sokol Královice
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
Z
43 let
Sokol Cholupice
13 let
Junior Praha
15 let
Bohemians Praha
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
36 let
1999 Praha
15 let
Radotín
B
11 let
Radotín
9 let
Třeboradice
B
49 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Zbraslav
16 let
ČAFC
O
42 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
ČAFC
44 let
Sokol Lysolaje
8 let
Březiněves
13 let
Modřany
8 let
Zbraslav
11 let
Sokol Lochkov
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
B
14 let
Sokol Lochkov
32 let
Slavia Malešice
B
17 let
ČAFC
24 let
Praga
9 let
Kyje
U
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
33 let
Xaverov
8 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Sokol Lochkov
Z
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
7 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
16 let
Zbraslav
13 let
Braník
Z
14 let
Zličín
O
24 let
Prague Raptors
B
10 let
Admira
U
26 let
Slavoj Suchdol
B
12 let
Sparta
18 let
Braník
13 let
Braník
8 let
Bohemians Praha