9 let
Sokol Nebušice
B
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
11 let
Sokol Řepy
14 let
Běchovičtí sršni
O
19 let
Union Strašnice
14 let
Klánovice
O
42 let
Spoje
B
23 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Tempo
10 let
Barrandov
31 let
Přední Kopanina
13 let
ČAFC
22 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
16 let
Slivenec
30 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Barrandov
11 let
Dukla
12 let
FA Praha
42 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Union Strašnice
Z
13 let
Březiněves
11 let
FA Praha
37 let
FA Praha
11 let
Zličín
15 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Aritma
O
32 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Hostivař
17 let
Braník
25 let
Sokol Lipence
Z
11 let
Zličín
10 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Uhelné sklady
18 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
Tempo
12 let
Slavia
15 let
Slavoj Suchdol
33 let
ČZU Praha
14 let
Dolní Chabry
B
9 let
Xaverov
B
7 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
52 let
Xaverov
15 let
Slavoj Suchdol
32 let
Sokol Nebušice
36 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Zbraslav
11 let
Slivenec
9 let
Tempo
U
10 let
Hamr
43 let
Sparta Krč
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
U
18 let
Libuš
19 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
26 let
Čechie Uhříněves
16 let
Sokol Nebušice
19 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Hostivař
B
8 let
Aritma
18 let
Zlíchov
14 let
Xaverov
13 let
Tempo
8 let
Xaverov
11 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Sparta
7 let
Link Academy
10 let
Link Academy
8 let
Tempo
35 let
Zlíchov
12 let
Xaverov
9 let
Aritma
7 let
Zličín
11 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Braník
16 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Modřany
30 let
Slavia Malešice
14 let
ČAFC
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Kunratice
13 let
Kyje
18 let
Kolovraty
18 let
Kolovraty
16 let
Junior Praha
O
26 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Střešovice 1911
17 let
Sokol Cholupice
U
33 let
Xaverov
37 let
Kyje
7 let
SA Praha
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Střešovice 1911
43 let
Sokol Vinoř
11 let
ČAFC
26 let
Přední Kopanina
38 let
Sokol Vinoř
33 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
42 let
Ambassadors
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
42 let
Sokol Vinoř
U
9 let
Uhelné sklady
B
36 let
Zbraslav
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Čechie Smíchov
B
28 let
Slovan Bohnice
12 let
Tempo
11 let
Braník
27 let
AVIA Čakovice
B
10 let
Bohemians Praha
U
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
23 let
Střešovice 1911
25 let
Čechie Smíchov
9 let
Xaverov