10 let
Tempo
11 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Braník
12 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Tempo
11 let
Zbraslav
16 let
Zbraslav
B
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
36 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Hostivař
44 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
38 let
Březiněves
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
9 let
Kolovraty
19 let
Tempo
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Dukla
8 let
Tempo
U
13 let
Březiněves
11 let
Tempo
33 let
Kolovraty
17 let
Ďáblice
18 let
ČAFC
16 let
Zbraslav
9 let
FA Praha
U
26 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Kolovraty
8 let
Kolovraty
13 let
Meteor Praha
B
16 let
Kunratice
B
29 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Modřany
29 let
Čechie Smíchov
11 let
Zbraslav
10 let
Dolní Počernice
30 let
Gordic Kačerov
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
15 let
Dolní Chabry
6 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
8 let
Admira
B
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
B
8 let
Slavoj Suchdol
O
10 let
Slavoj Suchdol
27 let
ČZU Praha
8 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
14 let
Březiněves
18 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Hrdlořezy
19 let
Olympia Šeberov
18 let
Olympia Šeberov
8 let
Hostivař
24 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
16 let
Klánovice
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
25 let
Praga
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
8 let
Ďáblice
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Střešovice 1911
41 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Řeporyje
25 let
Újezd nad Lesy
16 let
Libuš
O
9 let
Hamr
19 let
SK Union Vršovice
31 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Sokol Řepy
Z
15 let
Xaverov
7 let
Zličín
34 let
Klánovice
B
27 let
Uhelné sklady
15 let
Praga
30 let
Čechie Dubeč
8 let
Dukla
9 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Přední Kopanina
13 let
Dukla
B
12 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle
B
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
8 let
Praga
7 let
Slavia
19 let
Točná
11 let
Sokol Řepy
Z
20 let
Union Strašnice
25 let
Hostivař
28 let
Čechie Uhříněves
44 let
Zbraslav
O
15 let
Zbraslav
13 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Zbraslav
22 let
Háje Jižní Město
20 let
Kunratice
13 let
Admira
12 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Xaverov
8 let
Kolovraty
20 let
Slavoj Suchdol
Z
21 let
Admira
9 let
Sokol Cholupice
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
9 let
Aritma
10 let
ČAFC
22 let
Zličín
B
12 let
Aritma
20 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
22 let
Libuš
12 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Střešovice 1911
B
12 let
Hostivař
17 let
Hostivař
42 let
Sokol Běchovice
O
34 let
Partisan
31 let
Sokol Bílá Hora