18 let
Olympia Šeberov
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
ČAFC
Z
25 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Slivenec
19 let
Admira
54 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
Slivenec
22 let
Dolní Měcholupy
13 let
Kyje
11 let
Loko Vltavín
B
11 let
FA Alexe Zbura
U
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
22 let
Prosex
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
36 let
Hrdlořezy
21 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
Dolní Počernice
45 let
Přední Kopanina
13 let
Přední Kopanina
28 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Modřany
B
8 let
Radotín
25 let
Satalice
38 let
Slavia Malešice
7 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Sokol Lochkov
15 let
Praga
23 let
Tempo
24 let
Klánovice
14 let
Meteor Praha
U
47 let
Slavoj Suchdol
O
13 let
Zbraslav
B
10 let
Zbraslav
27 let
Kolovraty
24 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Běchovičtí sršni
21 let
Kolovraty
18 let
Slavoj Podolí
43 let
Zbraslav
36 let
Přední Kopanina
14 let
Radotín
12 let
Satalice
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
26 let
SK Union Vršovice
Z
30 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
30 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
30 let
ČAFC
54 let
Union Žižkov
28 let
Slavia Malešice
10 let
Motorlet Praha
22 let
Zbraslav
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Dolní Měcholupy
10 let
Meteor Praha
25 let
Řeporyje
31 let
Spoje
U
25 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
46 let
Újezd nad Lesy
32 let
Řeporyje
21 let
Motorlet
19 let
Řeporyje
27 let
1999 Praha
8 let
Dolní Měcholupy
28 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Spoje
8 let
Slavia
12 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Braník
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
14 let
Dukla
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
Junior Praha
O
10 let
Hamr
12 let
Sparta
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
24 let
Čechie Dubeč
49 let
Čechie Dubeč
10 let
Sokol Řepy
14 let
Kunratice
12 let
Kunratice
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
18 let
Junior Praha
B
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
27 let
Slivenec
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
18 let
Dukla Jižní Město
43 let
Zbraslav
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Tempo
12 let
FA Praha
B
14 let
Jižní Město Chodov
21 let
Přední Kopanina
27 let
Kolovraty
18 let
Viktoria Žižkov
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
13 let
Spoje
38 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Dukla
9 let
Ruzyně
14 let
Spoje
B
16 let
Union Žižkov
U
45 let
Xaverov
B
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
24 let
Sokol Nebušice
11 let
Přední Kopanina
23 let
Loko Vltavín
29 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
7 let
Čechie Dubeč
46 let
Kbely