17 let
Praga
B
53 let
Březiněves
B
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
29 let
ČAFC
14 let
Slavia
14 let
Ruzyně
19 let
Aritma
13 let
Přední Kopanina
14 let
Zbraslav
O
13 let
Zbraslav
11 let
Přední Kopanina
O
11 let
Hamr
9 let
Link Academy
O
35 let
Dolní Počernice
19 let
Junior Praha
17 let
Řeporyje
12 let
ČAFC
11 let
Horní Měcholupy
B
9 let
Bohemians Praha
34 let
1999 Praha
9 let
FA Praha
28 let
Točná
30 let
Čechie Uhříněves
B
10 let
Čechie Dubeč
20 let
Braník
13 let
Xaverov
17 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Libuš
15 let
Libuš
32 let
Spoje
Z
23 let
Slovan Bohnice
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
Z
16 let
Libuš
10 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Slavia
11 let
Slavia
12 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Loko Vltavín
16 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Loko Vltavín
28 let
Sokol Troja
8 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
ČAFC
7 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
11 let
Braník
Z
15 let
Sokol Řepy
B
9 let
Ďáblice
17 let
Braník
27 let
Čechie Smíchov
B
10 let
Motorlet Praha
7 let
Union Žižkov
10 let
Řeporyje
16 let
Aritma
29 let
Libuš
U
18 let
Březiněves
16 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Čechie Dubeč
B
18 let
Viktoria Žižkov
12 let
Tempo
8 let
Střešovice 1911
U
40 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Sokol Řepy
16 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
29 let
Sparta Krč
13 let
Sokol Řepy
16 let
Braník
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
7 let
Aritma
34 let
Modřany
12 let
Řeporyje
15 let
Klánovice
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Hrdlořezy
U
10 let
Zličín
17 let
Sokol Řepy
O
26 let
Junior Praha
B
12 let
Junior Praha
B
11 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
25 let
Sokol Troja
O
12 let
Ďáblice
21 let
Slivenec
13 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Link Academy
11 let
Dukla
15 let
Hrdlořezy
B
7 let
Xaverov
41 let
Hrdlořezy
35 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Satalice
14 let
Dukla
18 let
Svaz Mládeže
11 let
FA Praha
Z
19 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Xaverov
10 let
Dolní Počernice
13 let
Ďáblice
18 let
Hostivař
17 let
ČAFC
15 let
Hostivař
B
19 let
Svaz Mládeže
50 let
Dolní Počernice
18 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
13 let
Klánovice
20 let
Klánovice
44 let
Březiněves
B
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
26 let
Radotín
Z
11 let
FA Alexe Zbura
8 let
Meteor Praha
O
14 let
Nusle
13 let
Satalice
21 let
Zličín
12 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
AVIA Čakovice