12 let
Slavia
B
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
9 let
Sokol Vinoř
B
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
8 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Dukla ženy
17 let
Kbely
13 let
Loko Vltavín
U
25 let
Prague Raptors
11 let
Loko Vltavín
17 let
Sokol Troja
15 let
Újezd nad Lesy
34 let
Zlíchov
9 let
Sokol Královice
16 let
Radotín
13 let
Admira
18 let
Zličín
11 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Dolní Počernice
26 let
Spoje
B
11 let
ČAFC
27 let
Zličín
Z
13 let
Aritma
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
12 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle
20 let
Klánovice
13 let
Střešovice 1911
B
11 let
Braník
17 let
Xaverov
27 let
Ďáblice
O
30 let
Sokol Nebušice
18 let
SK Union Vršovice
43 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
9 let
Kbely
15 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
B
9 let
Praga
38 let
Sparta Krč
17 let
Přední Kopanina
O
18 let
Libuš
8 let
Dukla
22 let
Tempo
12 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
8 let
Aritma
10 let
Slavia
11 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
18 let
Čechie Dubeč
14 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Sokol Lipence
13 let
Union Strašnice
30 let
AVIA Čakovice
15 let
Ďáblice
20 let
Březiněves
14 let
Tempo
30 let
Újezd nad Lesy
10 let
Sokol Řepy
19 let
Klánovice
O
25 let
Dolní Chabry
26 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Březiněves
32 let
Union Žižkov
44 let
Zlíchov
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
13 let
Tempo
30 let
Kyje
B
42 let
Třeboradice
9 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
19 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Třeboradice
B
21 let
Radotín
29 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
8 let
Libuš
11 let
Braník
8 let
Střešovice 1911
18 let
Admira
20 let
Klánovice
11 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Uhelné sklady
31 let
Gordic Kačerov
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
9 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Kolovraty
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
42 let
Slavia Malešice
39 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
18 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
B
13 let
Dukla
B
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
14 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
48 let
Slavoj Suchdol
10 let
Dolní Měcholupy
15 let
Hostivař
18 let
Zličín
8 let
Háje SOS
B
21 let
Kunratice
9 let
Sokol Lipence
Z
38 let
Partisan
18 let
Praga
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
27 let
Jižní Město Chodov
Z
25 let
Uhelné sklady
9 let
Link Academy
U
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
19 let
Kbely
19 let
Kbely
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
20 let
Satalice
8 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
29 let
Čechie Smíchov
46 let
Sokol Lipence