11 let
Slavia
B
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
8 let
Sokol Vinoř
B
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
7 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Dukla ženy
16 let
Kbely
12 let
Loko Vltavín
U
25 let
Prague Raptors
11 let
Loko Vltavín
16 let
Sokol Troja
15 let
Újezd nad Lesy
34 let
Zlíchov
8 let
Sokol Královice
15 let
Radotín
13 let
Admira
17 let
Zličín
10 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Dolní Počernice
26 let
Březiněves
B
11 let
ČAFC
26 let
Zličín
Z
13 let
Aritma
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
12 let
Bohemians Praha
7 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle
20 let
Klánovice
13 let
Střešovice 1911
B
10 let
Braník
16 let
Xaverov
26 let
Ďáblice
O
29 let
ČZU Praha
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
42 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
9 let
Kbely
14 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
B
9 let
Praga
38 let
Sparta Krč
16 let
Přední Kopanina
O
17 let
Libuš
8 let
Dukla
22 let
Tempo
12 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
7 let
Aritma
10 let
Slavia
11 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
18 let
Čechie Dubeč
14 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Sokol Lipence
13 let
Union Strašnice
30 let
AVIA Čakovice
15 let
Ďáblice
19 let
Březiněves
13 let
Tempo
30 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
Sokol Řepy
19 let
Klánovice
O
24 let
Dolní Chabry
26 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Březiněves
31 let
Union Žižkov
44 let
Zlíchov
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
13 let
Tempo
30 let
Kyje
B
41 let
Třeboradice
9 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
19 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Třeboradice
B
20 let
Radotín
29 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
8 let
Libuš
10 let
Libuš
7 let
Střešovice 1911
18 let
Admira
20 let
Klánovice
10 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Uhelné sklady
30 let
Gordic Kačerov
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
9 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Kolovraty
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
42 let
Slavia Malešice
39 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
B
13 let
Dukla
B
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
48 let
Slavoj Suchdol
10 let
Dolní Měcholupy
14 let
Hostivař
17 let
Zličín
7 let
Háje SOS
B
21 let
Kunratice
8 let
Sokol Lipence
Z
38 let
Partisan
17 let
Praga
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Jižní Město Chodov
26 let
Jižní Město Chodov
Z
25 let
Uhelné sklady
8 let
Link Academy
U
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
19 let
Kbely
19 let
Kbely
9 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
19 let
Satalice
8 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
28 let
Čechie Smíchov
46 let
Sokol Lipence