10 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Aritma
18 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Ďáblice
B
9 let
SA Praha
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
25 let
Sokol Nebušice
21 let
Viktoria Žižkov
39 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Modřany
B
17 let
Jižní Město Chodov
31 let
Partisan
18 let
Gordic Kačerov
25 let
Čechie Smíchov
17 let
Ďáblice
19 let
Olympia Šeberov
27 let
Modřany
36 let
Spoje
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Union Žižkov
32 let
Xaverov
9 let
Sparta Košíře
B
14 let
Březiněves
7 let
Zličín
17 let
FA Praha
21 let
Tempo
13 let
Sokol Královice
9 let
Sokol Lochkov
24 let
Olympia Radotín
12 let
Meteor Praha
U
21 let
Motorlet
B
12 let
Střešovice 1911
16 let
ČAFC
O
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
10 let
Admira
28 let
Hrdlořezy
U
10 let
Praga
18 let
Řeporyje
Z
20 let
Sokol Stodůlky
27 let
Hrdlořezy
28 let
Libuš
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
9 let
Union Strašnice
B
17 let
Čechie Dubeč
B
12 let
Čechie Dubeč
13 let
Tempo
B
13 let
Meteor Praha
35 let
Sokol Běchovice
9 let
Sokol Vinoř
10 let
Zličín
18 let
Slovan Bohnice
17 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Aritma
17 let
Slivenec
11 let
Kyje
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
9 let
Kolovraty
B
11 let
Link Academy
B
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
17 let
Junior Praha
17 let
Kyje
18 let
Tempo
11 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
12 let
Zličín
19 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
18 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
14 let
Dukla
31 let
Sokol Řepy
B
14 let
Viktorka Žižkov
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
B
30 let
Slivenec
28 let
Zličín
O
40 let
Miškovice
17 let
Libuš
32 let
Kyje
32 let
Kyje
B
21 let
Kbely
10 let
SA Praha
9 let
Hostivař
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
U
13 let
Březiněves
O
15 let
Březiněves
11 let
Sokol Řepy
30 let
Radotín
B
16 let
Hrdlořezy
41 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Sokol Vinoř
9 let
Dolní Počernice
15 let
Střešovice 1911
U
16 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
21 let
Svaz Mládeže
13 let
FA Praha
Z
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
14 let
Čechie Dubeč
7 let
Jižní Město Chodov
17 let
Slavia Malešice
32 let
Union Žižkov
46 let
Slavia Malešice
14 let
Zličín
B
47 let
Zlíchov
28 let
Sokol Troja
B
10 let
Újezd Praha 4
8 let
FA Praha
16 let
ČAFC
12 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
30 let
Čechie Dubeč
33 let
Spoje
12 let
Hrdlořezy
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
9 let
Modřany