34 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Meteor Praha
36 let
Újezd nad Lesy
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
31 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
22 let
Svaz Mládeže
Z
31 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Čechie Dubeč
19 let
Slovan Bohnice
47 let
Čechie Dubeč
12 let
Slavia
13 let
Braník
24 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
35 let
Gordic Kačerov
19 let
Točná
13 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
O
26 let
Xaverov
U
56 let
Xaverov
18 let
Aritma
B
16 let
Meteor Praha
Z
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
16 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
Dolní Počernice
18 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Dolní Chabry
Z
16 let
Dolní Chabry
18 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Aritma
31 let
Čechie Uhříněves
15 let
Sparta
18 let
FA Alexe Zbura
28 let
Hostivař
28 let
Hostivař
O
38 let
Sparta Košíře
Z
59 let
Slavoj Podolí
15 let
Sokol Nebušice
O
33 let
Partisan
21 let
Přední Kopanina
14 let
13 let
Střešovice 1911
24 let
Braník
16 let
Slivenec
46 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
31 let
Sokol Nebušice
Z
26 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Praga
15 let
ČAFC
29 let
Zbraslav
17 let
Hostivař
U
47 let
Praga
35 let
Spoje
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
17 let
Aritma
37 let
Olympia Šeberov
13 let
AVIA Čakovice
U
12 let
Zbraslav
Z
30 let
Motorlet
29 let
AVIA Čakovice
35 let
Třeboradice
30 let
Třeboradice
30 let
Union Žižkov
19 let
Čechie Uhříněves
16 let
Braník
42 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Xaverov
15 let
Xaverov
Z
32 let
Dolní Počernice
Z
19 let
Sokol Běchovice
13 let
Čechie Dubeč
U
17 let
Čechie Dubeč
49 let
Záběhlice
12 let
Kunratice
13 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
Z
21 let
Kyje
Z
13 let
Běchovičtí sršni
16 let
Xaverov
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
27 let
Sokol Troja
53 let
Spoje
32 let
Přední Kopanina
20 let
Sokol Stodůlky
35 let
Přední Kopanina
20 let
ČAFC
42 let
Gordic Kačerov
9 let
Admira
12 let
Modřany
Z
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
14 let
Sparta
29 let
Sokol Lipence
20 let
Dukla Jižní Město
22 let
Čechie Smíchov
22 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
35 let
Kolovraty
34 let
Jižní Město Chodov
18 let
Spoje
B
22 let
Čechie Smíchov
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
22 let
Ďáblice
17 let
Březiněves
16 let
Sokol Cholupice
21 let
Hostivař
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
34 let
Sokol Cholupice
13 let
Xaverov
12 let
Barrandov
21 let
Slavoj Podolí
38 let
Slavoj Podolí
U
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
O
17 let
Aritma
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
40 let
1999 Praha
B
17 let
Meteor Praha