18 let
Hostivař
51 let
Hostivař
12 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Střešovice 1911
U
24 let
Motorlet
19 let
Kbely
17 let
Hostivař
14 let
Admira
Z
22 let
Libuš
B
45 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Praga
13 let
Motorlet Praha
17 let
Jižní Město Chodov
18 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Dukla ženy
Z
25 let
Březiněves
38 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Braník
27 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
19 let
Dolní Počernice
14 let
Z
15 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Dukla ženy
22 let
Čechie Smíchov
16 let
Sparta
16 let
Admira
15 let
Loko Vltavín
16 let
Kolovraty
15 let
Union Žižkov
46 let
Hostivař
13 let
Hostivař
U
32 let
Třeboradice
O
25 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
11 let
Hostivař
16 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 let
Radotín
14 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle
U
30 let
Partisan
28 let
Sokol Běchovice
31 let
Sokol Troja
33 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Přední Kopanina
15 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
14 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Bohemians Praha
13 let
FA Praha
30 let
Sokol Troja
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
13 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Dukla
16 let
Sokol Královice
O
15 let
Viktorka Žižkov
20 let
Čechie Smíchov
26 let
Tempo
12 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Hrdlořezy
15 let
Xaverov
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
18 let
Loko Vltavín
32 let
Střešovice 1911
23 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
41 let
Slavia Malešice
B
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
O
20 let
19 let
Dukla Jižní Město
25 let
Modřany
U
16 let
Březiněves
18 let
Čechie Smíchov
21 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
17 let
Přední Kopanina
17 let
Loko Vltavín
19 let
Ambassadors
13 let
Háje SOS
16 let
Přední Kopanina
18 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Aritma
16 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Dukla
11 let
Dukla
21 let
Střešovice 1911
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
42 let
Kunratice
16 let
Tempo
U
11 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Přední Kopanina
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
SA Praha
13 let
Admira
13 let
Barrandov
15 let
Čechie Dubeč
13 let
Barrandov
13 let
Dukla ženy
15 let
Sokol Lochkov
20 let
Sokol Lochkov
20 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
Z
18 let
Újezd nad Lesy
42 let
Sokol Lochkov
15 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
ČAFC
17 let
Dukla
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
24 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Sokol Troja
B
12 let
Sokol Troja
12 let
Čechie Uhříněves
14 let
Slivenec
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
13 let
Sokol Cholupice
23 let
Kyje
28 let
FA Praha
29 let
Zlíchov
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
15 let
Loko Vltavín
29 let
Slavoj Koloděje