12 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Střešovice 1911
B
14 let
Motorlet
O
13 let
Nusle
21 let
Aritma
24 let
Svaz Mládeže
12 let
Braník
11 let
Union Žižkov
11 let
Union Žižkov
9 let
Union Žižkov
49 let
Zličín
10 let
Kunratice
9 let
Kunratice
O
8 let
Junior Praha
7 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
22 let
Olympia Šeberov
28 let
Zličín
10 let
Union Žižkov
17 let
Zličín
11 let
Slavia
U
25 let
Praga
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Braník
B
9 let
FA Praha
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
27 let
Sokol Lipence
O
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
25 let
Dolní Počernice
B
10 let
Uhelné sklady
8 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Hrdlořezy
18 let
Tempo
39 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
49 let
Slavia Malešice
17 let
Řeporyje
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Motorlet Praha
37 let
Březiněves
U
17 let
Libuš
10 let
Modřany
12 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Union Strašnice
9 let
Dolní Počernice
29 let
Zlíchov
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Viktoria Žižkov
Z
19 let
Junior Praha
O
19 let
Junior Praha
13 let
Kolovraty
B
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
24 let
Svaz Mládeže
12 let
Ruzyně
9 let
Ruzyně
27 let
Kunratice
12 let
Kunratice
B
12 let
Satalice
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
8 let
Bohemians Praha
B
10 let
Braník
10 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
8 let
Loko Vltavín
16 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Braník
40 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
13 let
Satalice
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
19 let
Aritma
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
32 let
Březiněves
12 let
Kolovraty
Z
24 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
20 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
14 let
Přední Kopanina
14 let
Radotín
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Aritma
18 let
Junior Praha
13 let
Meteor Praha
B
11 let
Sokol Vinoř
B
11 let
Zličín
B
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
8 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Dukla
38 let
Slivenec
11 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Sokol Vinoř
B
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
28 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Hrdlořezy
B
6 let
Zličín
B
9 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Přední Kopanina
55 let
Braník
25 let
ČAFC
19 let
Čechie Smíchov
16 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
7 let
Bohemians Praha
7 let
Dolní Počernice
41 let
Nusle
9 let
Dolní Počernice
B
15 let
Motorlet
21 let
Viktoria Žižkov
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
9 let
Motorlet Praha
68 let
ČAFC
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Aritma
10 let
Ďáblice
B
8 let
SA Praha
Z
31 let
Sparta Košíře
O
36 let
Čechie Smíchov
25 let
Sokol Nebušice