16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
SA Praha
11 let
SA Praha
23 let
Kolovraty
17 let
Slavoj Podolí
55 let
Sokol Lipence
12 let
SA Praha
Z
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
20 let
Sokol Lipence
24 let
Sokol Lipence
22 let
Spoje
13 let
Uhelné sklady
12 let
Kunratice
O
25 let
Radotín
14 let
Modřany
39 let
1999 Praha
39 let
1999 Praha
16 let
Tempo
15 let
AVIA Čakovice
O
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Xaverov
12 let
Aritma
29 let
Slavia Malešice
14 let
Braník
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
18 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Slivenec
34 let
Slivenec
B
11 let
Spoje
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Dolní Počernice
15 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Tempo
Z
23 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
FA Praha
11 let
Dolní Počernice
35 let
Kyje
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Slavia
42 let
Nusle
30 let
Slavoj Koloděje
14 let
Meteor Praha
O
17 let
FA Praha
31 let
Tempo
13 let
Bohemians Praha
U
16 let
Xaverov
18 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Zbraslav
13 let
Aritma
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
19 let
Sokol Lipence
20 let
Kbely
14 let
Aritma
11 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
20 let
Praga
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Zličín
13 let
Zbraslav
22 let
Slivenec
19 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Háje SOS
11 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
43 let
Jižní Město Chodov
21 let
Ďáblice
32 let
Třeboradice
10 let
Loko Vltavín
17 let
Hrdlořezy
O
18 let
Sparta
13 let
Dukla ženy
13 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
Admira
14 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Satalice
9 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Loko Vltavín
Z
22 let
Sokol Písnice
13 let
Union Žižkov
44 let
Sokol Řepy
23 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
49 let
Záběhlice
13 let
Loko Vltavín
B
11 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
18 let
Točná
12 let
ČAFC
21 let
Aritma
15 let
Ďáblice
17 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
31 let
Dolní Chabry
18 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Čechie Dubeč
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Dolní Chabry
45 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
Z
25 let
Tempo
12 let
Braník
16 let
Dolní Počernice
35 let
Sokol Lysolaje
13 let
Libuš
9 let
Újezd nad Lesy
28 let
Kolovraty
17 let
Slavia
32 let
Nusle
11 let
Union Strašnice
13 let
Union Strašnice
28 let
Háje Jižní Město
16 let
Meteor Praha
B
18 let
Ďáblice
37 let
ČAFC
64 let
ČAFC
66 let
ČAFC
30 let
ČAFC
18 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Tempo
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
18 let
Přední Kopanina