33 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Meteor Praha
36 let
Újezd nad Lesy
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
30 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
22 let
Svaz Mládeže
Z
31 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Čechie Dubeč
18 let
Slovan Bohnice
47 let
Čechie Dubeč
12 let
Slavia
12 let
Braník
23 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
34 let
Gordic Kačerov
18 let
Točná
13 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
O
26 let
Xaverov
U
55 let
Xaverov
17 let
Aritma
B
15 let
Meteor Praha
Z
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Dolní Počernice
17 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Dolní Chabry
Z
16 let
Dolní Chabry
18 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Aritma
31 let
Čechie Uhříněves
15 let
Sparta
17 let
FA Alexe Zbura
28 let
Hostivař
28 let
Hostivař
O
38 let
Sparta Košíře
Z
58 let
Slavoj Podolí
15 let
Sokol Nebušice
O
33 let
Partisan
21 let
Přední Kopanina
14 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Střešovice 1911
23 let
Braník
15 let
Slivenec
45 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
30 let
Sokol Nebušice
Z
25 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Praga
14 let
ČAFC
29 let
Zbraslav
17 let
Hostivař
U
46 let
Praga
34 let
Spoje
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
16 let
Aritma
36 let
Olympia Šeberov
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
U
11 let
Hamr
Z
30 let
Motorlet
28 let
AVIA Čakovice
34 let
Třeboradice
29 let
Třeboradice
30 let
Union Žižkov
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
15 let
Braník
41 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Xaverov
15 let
Xaverov
Z
32 let
Dolní Počernice
Z
19 let
Běchovičtí sršni
12 let
Čechie Dubeč
U
16 let
Čechie Dubeč
48 let
Záběhlice
11 let
Kunratice
13 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
Z
20 let
Kyje
Z
13 let
Běchovičtí sršni
15 let
Xaverov
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
26 let
Sokol Troja
52 let
Spoje
32 let
Přední Kopanina
19 let
Sokol Stodůlky
34 let
Přední Kopanina
19 let
ČAFC
42 let
Gordic Kačerov
9 let
Březiněves
12 let
Modřany
Z
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
14 let
Sparta
29 let
Sokol Lipence
19 let
Dukla Jižní Město
21 let
Čechie Smíchov
22 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
35 let
Kolovraty
34 let
Jižní Město Chodov
17 let
Tempo
B
21 let
Čechie Smíchov
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
22 let
Ďáblice
16 let
Březiněves
15 let
Sokol Cholupice
20 let
Hostivař
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
33 let
Sokol Cholupice
13 let
Xaverov
12 let
Barrandov
21 let
Slavoj Podolí
37 let
Slavoj Podolí
U
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
O
16 let
Aritma
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
39 let
1999 Praha
B
17 let
Dukla