O
38 let
Sokol Cholupice
35 let
Braník
15 let
Libuš
B
17 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
48 let
Sokol Stodůlky
20 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
56 let
Xaverov
13 let
Dukla
12 let
Praga
10 let
Čechie Dubeč
10 let
Dukla
B
14 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Braník
19 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
ČAFC
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
U
20 let
Motorlet
34 let
Hostivař
47 let
Sokol Nebušice
15 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
12 let
Xaverov
O
33 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Tempo
11 let
Kyje
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Slivenec
11 let
Zličín
Z
28 let
Kunratice
B
22 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Tempo
25 let
Kolovraty
Z
23 let
Zličín
U
18 let
Újezd nad Lesy
15 let
Dolní Chabry
O
44 let
Sokol Benice
Z
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Aritma
59 let
Čechie Smíchov
19 let
Loko Vltavín
Z
24 let
Uhelné sklady
B
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
FA Praha
13 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Junior Praha
29 let
Zbraslav
15 let
Meteor Praha
25 let
Slivenec
B
19 let
Junior Praha
17 let
Ruzyně
11 let
Běchovičtí sršni
18 let
Gordic Kačerov
14 let
Sokol Lochkov
O
46 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Sokol Řepy
18 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
14 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Dukla ženy
22 let
Loko Vltavín
U
20 let
Březiněves
B
48 let
Miškovice
32 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
13 let
Meteor Praha
17 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
40 let
Motorlet
19 let
Háje Jižní Město
Z
31 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Junior Praha
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
14 let
Union Strašnice
B
14 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
16 let
Hrdlořezy
B
16 let
Junior Praha
29 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
12 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
17 let
Slavoj Podolí
15 let
Sokol Lochkov
11 let
Praga
49 let
Modřany
O
11 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Praga
22 let
Sokol Lipence
17 let
Sokol Lipence
49 let
Sokol Lipence
B
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
Z
14 let
Barrandov
11 let
Barrandov
16 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Střešovice 1911
20 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Kyje
11 let
Libuš
Z
16 let
Libuš
28 let
Ambassadors
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
17 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
20 let
Dolní Počernice
U
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
Z
26 let
Slavoj Suchdol
13 let
Braník
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
15 let
Admira
21 let
Aritma
21 let
Tempo
13 let
Tempo
19 let
Tempo
B
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
14 let
Kunratice
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
19 let
Ďáblice
B
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky