Z
18 let
Zličín
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
26 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Xaverov
12 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
16 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
15 let
Újezd nad Lesy
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Union Žižkov
47 let
Motorlet
17 let
Motorlet
45 let
Zlíchov
26 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle
U
16 let
Sokol Řepy
B
13 let
FA Praha
15 let
Kolovraty
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
O
29 let
Praga
O
38 let
Praga
17 let
FA Alexe Zbura
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Motorlet Praha
16 let
Sokol Královice
17 let
Libuš
20 let
Praga
23 let
SK Union Vršovice
40 let
Újezd Praha 4
40 let
Újezd nad Lesy
44 let
Slavoj Koloděje
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
18 let
Čechie Smíchov
14 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
Z
21 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Union Žižkov
26 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Union Žižkov
30 let
Spoje
B
24 let
Radotín
9 let
Ruzyně
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
16 let
Motorlet Praha
44 let
Sparta Krč
12 let
Braník
14 let
Meteor Praha
17 let
Gordic Kačerov
9 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Řeporyje
B
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
75 let
Chuchle
12 let
Spoje
B
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
26 let
Praga
14 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Březiněves
54 let
Advokát
48 let
Advokát
B
11 let
Admira
39 let
Ďáblice
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
17 let
FA Alexe Zbura
U
16 let
Zličín
11 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Kolovraty
14 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Tempo
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
47 let
Tempo
21 let
Olympia Šeberov
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
24 let
Kolovraty
15 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Ďáblice
29 let
Nusle
22 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Slavia
15 let
Nusle
20 let
Čechie Uhříněves
18 let
Čechie Smíchov
36 let
FA Praha
Z
33 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Slavia
14 let
Bohemians Praha
18 let
Praga
12 let
Střešovice 1911
B
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
21 let
Zličín
Z
26 let
Sokol Stodůlky
40 let
Satalice
30 let
Čechie Smíchov
17 let
Újezd nad Lesy
20 let
Přední Kopanina
18 let
Dolní Počernice
17 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Aritma
U
12 let
Ďáblice
Z
40 let
Zlíchov
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
16 let
Union Strašnice
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
ČAFC
13 let
Sokol Vinoř
20 let
Kolovraty
16 let
Ruzyně
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
B
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
12 let
Hamr
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
26 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Kyje
13 let
Přední Kopanina
17 let
Přední Kopanina
16 let
Hostivař
15 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Union Žižkov