12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
11 let
Kolovraty
B
12 let
Link Academy
B
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
18 let
Junior Praha
35 let
Modřany
12 let
Admira
U
40 let
Sparta Košíře
13 let
Újezd nad Lesy
28 let
AVIA Čakovice
16 let
Dukla
12 let
Střešovice 1911
B
31 let
Slivenec
O
41 let
Miškovice
33 let
Kyje
33 let
Kyje
18 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
SA Praha
10 let
Hostivař
56 let
Březiněves
O
17 let
Březiněves
31 let
Radotín
B
18 let
Hrdlořezy
Z
34 let
Partisan
42 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Dolní Počernice
16 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Loko Vltavín
U
17 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
Praga
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
22 let
Svaz Mládeže
14 let
FA Praha
Z
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
15 let
Čechie Dubeč
15 let
Kunratice
12 let
Sokol Řepy
B
10 let
FSA Praha 5
31 let
Dukla Jižní Město
18 let
Dolní Počernice
34 let
Union Žižkov
47 let
Slavia Malešice
15 let
Zličín
14 let
Junior Praha
B
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
27 let
Hostivař
9 let
FA Praha
18 let
ČAFC
19 let
Braník
13 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
34 let
Spoje
13 let
Hrdlořezy
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
11 let
Modřany
13 let
Slavia
B
11 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
B
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
18 let
Kolovraty
13 let
Dukla ženy
19 let
Zlíchov
20 let
Braník
18 let
Kbely
11 let
Admira
13 let
Loko Vltavín
15 let
Zličín
36 let
Zlíchov
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Bohemians Praha
17 let
Radotín
15 let
Admira
19 let
Zličín
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
28 let
Sokol Královice
22 let
Ďáblice
B
12 let
ČAFC
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
13 let
Zličín
16 let
Slavoj Suchdol
28 let
Zličín
Z
15 let
Aritma
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
14 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Sokol Lochkov
21 let
Klánovice
14 let
Motorlet Praha
B
12 let
Braník
18 let
Xaverov
28 let
Ďáblice
O
31 let
Sokol Nebušice
44 let
SK Union Vršovice
19 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
41 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
11 let
Kbely
17 let
Modřany
10 let
Kbely
18 let
Přední Kopanina
O
19 let
Libuš
12 let
Meteor Praha
23 let
Tempo
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
11 let
Slavia
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
20 let
Čechie Dubeč
16 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Sokol Lipence
14 let
Union Strašnice
15 let
Tempo
31 let
Újezd nad Lesy
11 let
Sokol Řepy
21 let
Klánovice
O
26 let
Dolní Chabry
28 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Březiněves
19 let
Střešovice 1911
16 let
Přední Kopanina