19 let
Hostivař
13 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Sparta
12 let
Meteor Praha
15 let
Admira
9 let
Aritma
10 let
Sokol Lochkov
10 let
Admira
B
46 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Modřany
18 let
Jižní Město Chodov
Z
16 let
Březiněves
13 let
Březiněves
10 let
Modřany
6 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
15 let
FC Praha
8 let
Braník
Z
9 let
Admira
9 let
Kolovraty
B
12 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Admira
19 let
Sokol Nebušice
8 let
Tempo
7 let
Modřany
10 let
Motorlet Praha
B
12 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Dolní Chabry
B
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Admira
10 let
Admira
O
10 let
Březiněves
6 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
25 let
Spoje
16 let
Kolovraty
13 let
Horní Měcholupy
9 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Link Academy
13 let
Hostivař
Z
26 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Hostivař
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
17 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
14 let
Radotín
9 let
Sokol Lysolaje
30 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
O
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
7 let
ČAFC
13 let
FA Praha
7 let
Řeporyje
9 let
Řeporyje
8 let
Sokol Písnice
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
30 let
Sokol Troja
14 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Újezd Praha 4
10 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
FA Praha
B
40 let
Prague Raptors
6 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Hrdlořezy
15 let
Hrdlořezy
14 let
Kunratice
16 let
Xaverov
16 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Řeporyje
19 let
Sokol Běchovice
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
10 let
Sokol Řepy
Z
24 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Praga
B
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
18 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
12 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
7 let
Admira
42 let
Slavia Malešice
20 let
Dukla Jižní Město
35 let
Sokol Lipence
15 let
Motorlet Praha
34 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
B
7 let
Dolní Měcholupy
7 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Dolní Měcholupy
8 let
Link Academy
7 let
Kunratice
7 let
Čechie Uhříněves
12 let
Dukla
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Ďáblice
O
35 let
INTERNATIONAL PRAHA
11 let
Slivenec
U
12 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Admira
16 let
Čechie Dubeč
15 let
Sokol Lochkov
20 let
Horní Měcholupy
15 let
Sokol Nebušice
13 let
Xaverov
Z
12 let
Modřany
7 let
Z
18 let
Újezd nad Lesy
43 let
Sokol Lochkov
7 let
Bohemians Praha
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
ČAFC
Z
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
24 let
Xaverov
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
9 let
Hostivař