B
6 let
Chuchle
O
21 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Kolovraty
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
9 let
Radotín
13 let
Praga
U
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
Z
17 let
Nusle
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
25 let
Viktoria Žižkov
O
16 let
Újezd nad Lesy
28 let
Čechie Uhříněves
U
24 let
Prosex
14 let
Xaverov
26 let
Sokol Troja
48 let
Sokol Troja
15 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Admira
9 let
Sokol Troja
12 let
Sokol Troja
15 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
15 let
Zličín
B
12 let
Kyje
O
7 let
Braník
9 let
Xaverov
17 let
Dukla
6 let
Viktorka Žižkov
8 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Březiněves
11 let
Libuš
B
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
30 let
Dukla Jižní Město
29 let
Třeboradice
Z
26 let
Sokol Lipence
O
29 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
FA Praha
8 let
Libuš
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
18 let
Chuchle
14 let
Meteor Praha
7 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Sokol Troja
44 let
Hostivař
26 let
Zličín
9 let
Motorlet Praha
B
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
FA Alexe Zbura
11 let
Řeporyje
23 let
Čechie Uhříněves
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
U
18 let
Hostivař
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
B
31 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Ďáblice
29 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Ďáblice
20 let
Kolovraty
8 let
Kyje
B
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Meteor Praha
35 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Dukla
O
21 let
Praga
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
12 let
ČAFC
22 let
Praga
12 let
Braník
11 let
Bohemians Praha
30 let
Březiněves
23 let
Meteor Praha
B
26 let
Xaverov
O
25 let
Újezd nad Lesy
13 let
Satalice
9 let
16 let
Hostivař
7 let
Link Academy
26 let
Březiněves
18 let
Dolní Počernice
24 let
Zličín
11 let
Dolní Chabry
O
10 let
Hamr
14 let
Braník
45 let
Sokol Královice
31 let
Sokol Troja
21 let
Březiněves
22 let
Čechie Uhříněves
48 let
Březiněves
9 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Třeboradice
U
9 let
Slavoj Koloděje
18 let
Libuš
U
45 let
Xaverov
16 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
13 let
Spoje
19 let
Meteor Praha
38 let
Spoje
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
12 let
Sokol Písnice
30 let
Union Strašnice
8 let
Xaverov
8 let
Sokol Řepy
35 let
Satalice
14 let
Řeporyje
38 let
Sokol Běchovice
48 let
Sokol Lipence
16 let
Újezd Praha 4
O
17 let
Svaz Mládeže
18 let
ČAFC
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Motorlet Praha