11 let
Sparta
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Březiněves
36 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
23 let
Řeporyje
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
16 let
Střešovice 1911
17 let
ČAFC
13 let
Tempo
U
9 let
Uhelné sklady
41 let
Újezd Praha 4
O
17 let
Klánovice
10 let
Fotbal Vinoř
40 let
Dolní Chabry
26 let
Spoje
10 let
Horní Měcholupy
14 let
Barrandov
12 let
Modřany
7 let
ČAFC
12 let
Dolní Počernice
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Libuš
8 let
Libuš
8 let
Libuš
B
14 let
Union Strašnice
U
25 let
Prosex
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Praga
17 let
Admira
16 let
Řeporyje
16 let
Nusle
B
10 let
Přední Kopanina
Z
36 let
Slavia Malešice
B
8 let
Sokol Královice
18 let
Ďáblice
15 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
28 let
Sokol Cholupice
B
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
O
32 let
Nusle
50 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
17 let
Klánovice
12 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Meteor Praha
15 let
Kyje
17 let
Zličín
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Meteor Praha
O
14 let
Sokol Řepy
40 let
Jižní Město Chodov
44 let
Slivenec
B
15 let
Union Strašnice
9 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Junior Praha
43 let
Hostivař
B
6 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Praga
11 let
Praga
B
24 let
Řeporyje
16 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
7 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
FA Praha
15 let
Praga
8 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
24 let
Sokol Běchovice
12 let
Sparta
25 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Slavia
Z
28 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Aritma
Z
11 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Praga
21 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Kyje
19 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
FA Praha
11 let
Sparta Košíře
13 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
18 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Střešovice 1911
B
17 let
Motorlet Praha
Z
51 let
Sokol Stodůlky
7 let
Admira
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
15 let
Admira
15 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Ruzyně
29 let
Modřany
11 let
Klánovice
9 let
Kunratice
14 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Ruzyně
12 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
34 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
Tempo
7 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
16 let
Klánovice
12 let
FA Praha
14 let
27 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
Sparta Košíře
43 let
Kyje
8 let
Slavoj Suchdol
9 let
Bohemians Praha