17 let
FA Alexe Zbura
O
21 let
Viktoria Žižkov
6 let
Klánovice
7 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Klánovice
56 let
Sokol Lipence
U
10 let
Dolní Počernice
43 let
Dolní Počernice
25 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
6 let
Slivenec
16 let
Kyje
10 let
Běchovičtí sršni
13 let
Kunratice
9 let
Kunratice
6 let
FA Praha
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
41 let
1999 Praha
41 let
1999 Praha
9 let
Braník
8 let
Modřany
15 let
Praga
9 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Spoje
12 let
Xaverov
U
10 let
Dolní Počernice
16 let
Svaz Mládeže
15 let
Braník
10 let
Sokol Řepy
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
20 let
Hrdlořezy
14 let
Slivenec
7 let
Slivenec
36 let
Slivenec
B
12 let
Spoje
10 let
Junior Praha
32 let
Nusle
16 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Tempo
Xaverov
Z
24 let
SK Union Vršovice
12 let
Kyje
36 let
Kyje
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
15 let
Braník
6 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
29 let
Hostivař
Z
14 let
Libuš
U
12 let
Zbraslav
32 let
Tempo
14 let
Bohemians Praha
U
9 let
ČAFC
12 let
Zbraslav
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
21 let
Praga
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Zličín
7 let
Radotín
7 let
Slovan Bohnice
15 let
Zbraslav
8 let
Hostivař
7 let
Sokol Lysolaje
13 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
9 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Xaverov
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
O
8 let
Hamr
22 let
Ďáblice
O
10 let
Hamr
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Sokol Lipence
15 let
Sparta
9 let
Sokol Lysolaje
13 let
Ďáblice
7 let
Modřany
15 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Kbely
13 let
Xaverov
8 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Loko Vltavín
14 let
Meteor Praha
7 let
AVIA Čakovice
20 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
11 let
Meteor Praha
6 let
Xaverov
19 let
Březiněves
Z
24 let
Sokol Písnice
46 let
Sokol Řepy
67 let
Zlíchov
B
28 let
Kbely
Z
15 let
Březiněves
9 let
Slavia
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
14 let
Loko Vltavín
B
13 let
Loko Vltavín
22 let
Uhelné sklady
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
19 let
Točná
O
29 let
Prague Raptors
11 let
Čechie Dubeč
9 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Aritma
47 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
14 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
30 let
Kolovraty
33 let
Nusle
13 let
Hrdlořezy