17 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Junior Praha
15 let
Junior Praha
B
9 let
Kbely
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
O
52 let
Sokol Stodůlky
32 let
Sokol Troja
10 let
Kunratice
B
28 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Aritma
B
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Satalice
12 let
Hostivař
19 let
Háje Jižní Město
27 let
Chuchle
14 let
Motorlet Praha
30 let
Střešovice 1911
19 let
AVIA Čakovice
O
48 let
Xaverov
20 let
Spoje
23 let
Čechie Dubeč
25 let
Dukla Jižní Město
28 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Motorlet Praha
20 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Xaverov
16 let
Slavoj Suchdol
7 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Újezd Praha 4
7 let
Slivenec
7 let
Přední Kopanina
B
8 let
1999 Praha
B
11 let
Modřany
12 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Spoje
10 let
Dukla
10 let
Kunratice
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
13 let
Kyje
8 let
Braník
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
8 let
Admira
8 let
Union Strašnice
27 let
Gordic Kačerov
10 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
7 let
Link Academy
9 let
Sokol Řepy
7 let
Slavia
Z
40 let
Union Strašnice
15 let
Kyje
15 let
Sokol Řepy
46 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Bohemians Praha
45 let
Dolní Počernice
6 let
ČAFC
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
9 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Modřany
18 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
FA Praha
8 let
Braník
10 let
Braník
13 let
Zbraslav
10 let
Zbraslav
16 let
Modřany
25 let
Fotbal Vinoř
16 let
Satalice
13 let
Sokol Řepy
48 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Bohemians Praha
13 let
Bohemians Praha
16 let
Aritma
19 let
Xaverov
16 let
Třeboradice
B
11 let
Březiněves
25 let
Hostivař
18 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
35 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
Z
16 let
Dolní Chabry
36 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Slavia
13 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
U
49 let
Dukla
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
33 let
Aritma
8 let
Dolní Měcholupy
10 let
Čechie Dubeč
14 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
21 let
Čechie Smíchov
21 let
Svaz Mládeže
21 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
19 let
Hostivař
9 let
Sparta Košíře
27 let
AVIA Čakovice
29 let
Sparta Krč
10 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
30 let
Xaverov
7 let
Dukla
20 let
Braník
7 let
Tempo
8 let
Meteor Praha
21 let
Sokol Královice
11 let
Motorlet Praha
U
22 let
Libuš
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
29 let
Kolovraty
42 let
Ďáblice